More details
Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
Şağan OİK
Yevlax UGİM
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Corat İK Sumqayıt
Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
Şağan OİK
Yevlax UGİM
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
Şağan OİK
Yevlax UGİM
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
Şağan OİK
Yevlax UGİM
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Corat İK Sumqayıt
65
ALIYEV Zamin Əliağa
ABDULLAYEV Nihad Sahil
67
RƏSULOV Telman Azər
MUSTAFAYEV Elgün Tehran
68
YUSİBOV İbrahim Qalib
İSAYEV Nemət Murad
69
MİRZƏZADƏ Ayxan Cavanşir
TAHIRLI Yusif Ənvər
71
NƏBİZADƏ Bahyəddin Vüsal
İSKƏNDƏROV Nicat Rasim
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt
Naxçıvan MR
Quba
QAZİYEV İsbəndiyar AllahyarAZE
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Naxçıvan MR
Quba
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Naxçıvan MR
Quba
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
Naxçıvan MR
Quba
76
ORUCZADƏ Elvin Emin
ƏMIRƏLIYEV Turab
77
MƏMIŞOV Məhəmməd Asif
RƏHMANOV Yusif Rövşən
78
QULİYEV Kanan Taleh
SULTANLI Nihad Rüfat
79
GÜLMƏMMƏDOV Mahmud Rafiq
AĞAHÜSEYNZADƏ Rəsul Rauf
Neftçi Sumqayıt
Gömrükçü İSM
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
RKİM Bakı
Neftçi Sumqayıt
Gömrükçü İSM
2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
Neftçi Sumqayıt
Gömrükçü İSM
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
Neftçi Sumqayıt
Gömrükçü İSM
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
83
ZEYNALOV Nihad Ucar
ƏLIYEV Erhan Orxan
84
ƏLƏKBƏROV Ayxan Azər
SƏLİMOV Elnur Əzəddin
86
XƏLİLOV Raul Eldəniz
KƏRIMLI Fikrət Qüdrət
88
HÜSEYNOV Pünhan Ramiz
MAHMUDLU Simran Vaqif
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
Mingəçevir UGİM
Balakən OİK
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
Mingəçevir UGİM
Balakən OİK
İSGƏNDƏROV Mirxaliq MirmehdiAZE
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
Mingəçevir UGİM
Balakən OİK
13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
1 UGİŞM Gəncə
Mingəçevir UGİM
Balakən OİK
90
HƏSƏNOV Elvin Kənan
ƏHMƏDOV Hacımurad Rüstəm
93
İSGƏNDƏROV Mirxaliq Mirmehdi
CƏFƏROV Turan Elməddin
95
ABDULLAZADƏ Səid Elşən
MƏMMƏDOV Amin Şahmar
96
RZAYEV Ramiz Rza
VƏLIYEV Araz Coşqun
129
YUSİBOV İbrahim Qalib
MUSTAFAYEV Elgün Tehran
AZE, Şəki
130
SƏFƏROV Vasif Məqsəd
QAZİYEV İsbəndiyar Allahyar
AZE, 1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
131
ƏLİYEV İbrahim Rəşid
KƏRIMLI Fikrət Qüdrət
AZE, 1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
132
CƏFƏROV Turan Elməddin
ZEYNALLI Ələkbər Rəşad
AZE, Neftçi İK Bakı
137
ALIYEV Zamin Əliağa
AZE, Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
MİRZƏZADƏ Ayxan Cavanşir
AZE, Sərhədçi İM Əhmədli
138
SƏFƏROV Vasif Məqsəd
AZE, 13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
MƏMIŞOV Məhəmməd Asif
AZE, 13 İOEUGİM PHŞ
139
ƏLİYEV İbrahim Rəşid
AZE, Mingəçevir UGİM
SADIXOV Ramiz Hafiz
AZE, Gömrükçü İSM
140
MƏMMƏDOV Amin Şahmar
AZE, Pirşağı Kürdəxanı IK
HƏSƏNLİ Həsən Arif
AZE, 1 İOEUGİŞM Sumqayıt
3. MİRZƏZADƏ Ayxan Cavanşir
[01:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0
3. HƏSƏNLİ Həsən Arif
[02:44] 02 s0 : 00 s0
İSAYEV Nemət Murad
[04:52] 01 s1 : 00 s1
QARAYEV Fərid Nizami
[01:36] 11 s0 : 00 s0
RƏHİMOV Nihad Mikayıl
[00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0
İSGƏNDƏROV Mirxaliq Mirmehdi
[03:49] 00 s1 : 10 s0