Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan

    Slovenia

    Seniors - Male -73

    IJF LINK


    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    01.10.2022
    1/16
    GBR
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [00:45] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    ALNAQBI Saeed

    Fujairah M.A Club

    UAE
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [02:26] 00 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    VAN HECKE Thomas

    Judo Okami

    BEL
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [00:16] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    DUDORKHANOV Khusein

    National Team NOR

    NOR
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    PERBIL Jaka

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    02.07.2022
    [02:34] 11 s2
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii

    Tajfun Odessa

    UKR
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [02:00] 00 s1
    :
    02 1
    1/4

    ISLAMHANOV Junus

    UNION Graz

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [03:58] 00 s2
    :
    10 1
    repechage

    SAMONIG Philipp

    Judo Wörthersee

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [04:53] 00 s0
    :
    00 3
    bronze

    GRAHOVAC TJAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [00:35] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1. round

    KUGLER Nejc

    IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [05:33] 00 s3
    :
    00 1
    2. round

    ZORKO BORUT

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    11.06.2022
    [03:11] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round

    GOMAZ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    14.05.2022
    [02:44] 10 s1
    :
    00 0
    competition.rounds.2

    JUG Primož

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U23 - Male -66 kg
    14.05.2022
    [04:00] 01 s0
    :
    00 0
    competition.rounds.3

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U23 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [03:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/16

    HORVATH Nandor

    Diosdi DSE

    HUN
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [01:12] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1/8
    BUL
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [05:05] 01 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    JOVANOVIĆ Stefan

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    SRB
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [02:27] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    PANAIOTOV Kosta

    Bulgaria Judo Team

    BUL
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [00:59] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze
    KOS
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    26.03.2022
    [04:16] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    1/8

    JUG Primož

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    12.03.2022
    1/32
    DEN
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    12.03.2022
    1/16
    ISR
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [05:56] 00 s2
    :
    10 1
    1/16

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [01:55] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    KREVS Aleš

    BUSHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [11:34] 00 s3
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [08:43] 01 s2
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    KERLE Drago

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [04:37] 01 s0
    :
    00 2
    final

    OGRIZEK Urh

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:45] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    JUG Primož

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male rjavi - 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [02:06] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    repechage

    ŠUDE Aljaž

    POLYTEAM

    SLO
    Seniors - Male rjavi - 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    GRAHOVAC TJAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male rjavi - 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [04:30] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    ROT Blaž

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male rjavi - 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [05:28] 00 s3
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    PAVLIČ Nik

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:32] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4
    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [04:14] 01 s1
    :
    00 2
    repechage

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [02:24] 00 s1
    :
    11 0
    bronze

    KOKALJ Gašper

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    15.01.2022
    [01:10] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    semi final
    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    15.01.2022
    [00:25] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    KOKALJ Gašper

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    15.01.2022
    [00:31] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round
    CRO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    15.01.2022
    [05:25] 02 s0
    :
    01 1
    2. round
    CRO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    15.01.2022
    [02:30] 11 s0
    :
    00 1
    3. round
    CRO
    U18 - Male -73 kg