• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen

    Slovenia

    U20 - Male -66


    OLIMPIJA

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    20.11.2022
    [09:00] 00 s2
    :
    01 2
    1/8
    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:55] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    VALLI Alessandro

    Polisportiva Besanese

    ITA
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:58] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage
    CRO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [04:15] 10 s1
    :
    00 1
    repechage
    SLO
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:59] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/8

    KUGLER Nejc

    IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [04:19] 01 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/4
    CRO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [01:16] 00 s2
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    KAVNIK Maj

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:16] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -73 kg
    05.11.2022
    [02:22] 11 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    POŽEK Nik

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.11.2022
    [00:49] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    EBNER Stefan

    Judo Wörthersee

    AUT
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.11.2022
    [07:14] 00 s2
    :
    00 3
    semi final

    JUSUPOV Batuchan

    JC Wolfsberg

    AUT
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.11.2022
    [02:00] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    KNAFLIČ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    20.05.2022
    [01:46] 01 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/8

    ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U20 - Male -66 kg
    20.05.2022
    [03:41] 01 s0
    :
    00 3
    1/4

    SRČNIK Maj

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U20 - Male -66 kg
    20.05.2022
    [09:50] 00 s2
    :
    10 0
    semi final
    SLO
    U20 - Male -66 kg
    20.05.2022
    [02:32] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    KERLE Drago

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U20 - Male -66 kg
    07.05.2022
    [02:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/16

    MECILOŠEK Fran

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    09.04.2022
    semi final

    PEČEK Luka

    Dugave

    CRO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/4

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola

    Istarski borac Pula

    CRO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    09.04.2022
    repechage
    CRO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    09.04.2022
    repechage
    CRO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    09.04.2022

    KERLE Drago

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [05:56] 00 s2
    :
    10 1
    1/16

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [01:03] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    KREVS Aleš

    BUSHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    06.03.2022
    [06:33] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    repechage

    KOMIČ Oliver

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:08] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    CIMERMAN LUKA

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [02:03] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    KOKALJ Gašper

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    19.02.2022
    [03:37] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    repechage

    KERLE Drago

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg