• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    MULEC Tilen

    Slovenia

    U21 - Male -81

    IJF LINK


    DUPLEK

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    20.11.2022
    [01:42] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/8

    PRAZNIK ILAN

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:42] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1/4

    CURA-LEHNER David

    Team Upperaustria

    AUT
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    20.11.2022
    [00:40] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    20.11.2022
    [01:31] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    12.11.2022
    [01:53] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    MARIČ Ažbe

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    12.11.2022
    [00:57] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final
    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    12.11.2022
    [05:26] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    final

    KOS Timotej

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [01:39] 00 s1
    :
    11 0
    1/8

    BERC Josip

    Zagreb

    CRO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [02:36] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    repechage

    GOMAZ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [00:48] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    EMERŠIČ Blaž

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [00:35] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    BLAGAIĆ Luka

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [01:33] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4
    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    semi final

    CHAYNIKOV DMITRY

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    05.11.2022
    [03:19] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    bronze

    ŠTULAR Jure

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/32
    GEO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/16
    CRO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/8
    ROU
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    29.10.2022
    1/4

    PALADII Yehor

    Ippon Kiev

    UKR
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    29.10.2022
    repechage
    ITA
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    22.10.2022
    [01:29] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1/16

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    22.10.2022
    [00:42] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    GOMAZ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    22.10.2022
    [03:50] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    ŠUMAK VID

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    22.10.2022
    [03:14] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final
    LUX
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    22.10.2022
    [02:09] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    COPAT Leonardo

    ASD Skorpion Club Libertas Pordenone

    ITA
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    1/4
    CRO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    semi final

    GOIĆ Mislav

    Dalmacijacement

    CRO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    28.05.2022
    final

    LIPIČ Gabriel

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [01:21] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    VRHOVNIK ŽAN

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [01:04] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    PUŠNIK VID

    VELENJE

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [02:22] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    DIVJAK Jan

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    20.05.2022
    [00:17] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    KRAŠEVEC Peter

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U20 - Male -81 kg
    15.05.2022
    [02:18] 00 s2
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    MOSIASHVILI Luka

    JC Sirvan

    AUT
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    15.05.2022
    [02:43] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    semi final

    VON SCHRADER Ruben

    JU Klosterneuburg

    AUT
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    15.05.2022
    [00:28] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze

    GÜMÜSKAYA Leon

    JU Klosterneuburg

    AUT
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [00:14] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    MECILOŠEK Juš

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [01:56] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round
    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [05:07] 01 s0
    :
    00 1
    4. round

    KELAVA Goran

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [02:53] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    5. round

    KROTKO Oli

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U23 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [01:14] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    ŽIŽMOND Tim

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [04:42] 01 s2
    :
    11 0
    semi final

    KROTKO Oli

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [02:41] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    final

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [01:34] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    MARIČ Ažbe

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [00:53] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    semi final

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    09.04.2022
    [00:37] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final
    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    12.03.2022
    1/32
    GEO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    [01:14] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    [02:14] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    PREDNIK Domen

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    [01:13] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    MAVER Tej

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    [02:29] 02 s1
    :
    00 2
    repechage

    MIHELIČ Gal

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    06.03.2022
    00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    KOS Timotej

    IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [02:01] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    POTOČNIK MIHA

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male modri + 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    3. round

    LUKŠIČ Luka

    KOMENDA

    SLO
    Seniors - Male modri + 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:39] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    4. round

    FRAS Zoran

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male modri + 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [02:04] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    5. round

    MESIČEK Matija

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    Seniors - Male modri + 73 kg kg
    19.02.2022
    [01:17] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [00:49] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    PURNAT Nik

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    19.02.2022
    [12:38] 00 s1
    :
    00 3
    repechage

    LJUBIJANKIĆ Kerim

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U21 - Male -81 kg
    12.02.2022
    1/8
    ITA
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    15.01.2022
    [00:30] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    MIHELIČ Gal

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    15.01.2022
    [01:27] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    BRATOVIČ Filip

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg
    15.01.2022
    [00:19] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    TSURKAN Igor

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -81 kg