• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    MASTNAK Svit

    Slovenia

    U21 - Male -66

    IJF LINK


    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    29.06.2024
    1/4
    HUN
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    15.06.2024
    semi final

    HERRMANN Liam

    TSV Kronshagen

    GER
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    25.05.2024
    [01:01] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    HAZDOVAC Jaka

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U23 - Male -66 kg
    25.05.2024
    [04:47] 00 s0
    :
    01 1
    repechage

    DAJČMAN Jaša

    DRAVA PTUJ

    SLO
    U23 - Male -66 kg
    11.05.2024
    [02:35] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/16

    LANČA Eduard

    JC Orlová

    CZE
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    11.05.2024
    [04:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 0
    repechage

    Nesnídal Jan

    SPS Plzen

    CZE
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:17] 10 s1
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    GANGL Christoph

    UNION Kirchbach

    AUT
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    13.04.2024
    [04:51] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    repechage

    MILOŠIČ LAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    13.04.2024
    [02:04] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    repechage

    KOMERIČKI Tibe

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    13.04.2024
    [05:43] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze

    LOMOVŠEK KALAR An

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    23.03.2024
    [05:49] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    KODRIČ Luka

    IMPOL

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    23.03.2024
    [01:22] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    PAVLIČ Nik

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    Seniors - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [02:51] 10 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/8

    PAVLIČ Nik

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [03:13] 00 s0
    :
    01 3
    repechage
    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.03.2024
    [04:58] 01 s0
    :
    00 1
    repechage
    SLO
    U21 - Male -66 kg
    03.02.2024
    [01:07] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/16

    WEISS Peter

    TATAMI

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    03.02.2024
    [02:26] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    MILOŠIČ LAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    03.02.2024
    [01:52] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    JERMAN Tian

    BUSHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    03.02.2024
    [03:57] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    KRIVEC Aleks

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    03.02.2024
    [03:54] 00 s1
    :
    11 1
    bronze

    DREN Jure

    IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    27.01.2024
    [01:33] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    1/64

    PETRANCA Matteo

    ANGIULLIBARI

    ITA
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    27.01.2024
    [00:35] 00 s0
    :
    10 1
    1/32

    GIANNONE STEFANO

    KUMIAI S.S.D. a R.L.

    ITA
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [00:47] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/16

    KAJGANIĆ Filip

    Samobor

    CRO
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [01:45] 10 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    PRELJEVIĆ Roko

    Dubrovnik

    CRO
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [04:00] 00 s1
    :
    01 1
    1/4

    TODOROVIĆ Ivan

    Pujanke

    CRO
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [02:53] 00 s2
    :
    10 0
    repechage

    YANKOV Teodor

    ILINDEN-SOFIA

    BUL
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [02:03] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    BEZIĆ Ivan

    Pujanke

    CRO
    U18 - Male -60 kg
    20.01.2024
    [02:08] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    bronze
    CRO
    U18 - Male -60 kg