• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    AUST Phillip

    Austria

    Seniors - Male -73

    IJF LINK


    JU Klosterneuburg

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    01.10.2022
    [04:32] 00 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/8

    WICKER Herbert

    ESV Sanjindo

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    01.10.2022
    [02:30] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    MORGENBESSER Stefan

    JC Wimpassing

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    01.10.2022
    [04:00] 01 s2
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    GRÖSSIG Thomas

    JU Pinzgau

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    01.10.2022
    [00:39] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    REITER Lukas

    JC Wimpassing

    AUT
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    03.09.2022
    1/16
    GBR
    Seniors - Male -73 kg
    23.07.2022
    1/16
    UKR
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    23.07.2022
    repechage
    ISR
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    23.07.2022
    repechage
    CZE
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    23.07.2022
    repechage

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin

    TSV Abensberg

    GER
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    16.07.2022
    1/32

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin

    TSV Abensberg

    GER
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    04.06.2022
    final
    MDA
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    15.05.2022
    [01:40] 10 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/8

    ROMA RICCARDO

    ASD JIGORO KANO

    ITA
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    15.05.2022
    [00:49] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    ISLAMHANOV Junus

    UNION Graz

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    15.05.2022
    [02:10] 00 s1
    :
    10 2
    semi final

    SZANYIKOVACH Sebo

    Nippon Sport JC Budapest

    HUN
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    15.05.2022
    [01:18] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    SAFER Adam

    WAT Stadlau

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    24.04.2022
    [00:12] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    ZIEGER Cedric

    Galaxy Judo Tigers

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    24.04.2022
    [01:09] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    WEICHENHAIN Jan

    JC Wimpassing

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    24.04.2022
    [01:04] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    PRÖLL Richard

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    24.04.2022
    [02:50] 00 s1
    :
    10 2
    final

    PRÖLL Michael

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    AUT
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/16

    KAVČIČ Leon

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/8

    FISCHER Gaspard

    Judo Kwai Lancy

    SUI
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    1/4

    ADORJÁNI Gergely

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    HUN
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    09.04.2022
    repechage
    CZE
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    03.04.2022
    [02:39] 02 s1
    :
    00 1
    1/8

    GAßNER Samuel

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    AUT
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    03.04.2022
    [03:02] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    repechage

    MAGOMERZUJEV Abdullah

    LZ Multikraft Wels

    AUT
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    03.04.2022
    [01:12] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    repechage

    TANNHÄUSER Sebastian

    ATSV St. Valentin

    AUT
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    03.04.2022
    [04:11] 00 s2
    :
    10 1
    bronze

    NASCHCHO Issa

    LZ Multikraft Wels

    AUT
    U23 - Male -73 kg
    19.03.2022
    1/32
    ESP
    U21 - Male -73 kg
    19.03.2022
    1/16
    ITA
    U21 - Male -73 kg