MIHELIČ Nejc

Slovenija

Dijaki -66


TATAMI

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
02.12.2023
[00:34] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4

SAMEC Jaka

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
02.12.2023
[00:10] 00 s0
:
10 0
repasaž

KOROŠEC Aljaž

DRAVA PTUJ

SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
02.12.2023
[00:32] 00 s0
:
10 0
za broncu

HAZDOVAC Jaka

OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
19.11.2023
00 s0
:
10 0
1/8

KOMERIČKI Tibe

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
19.11.2023
[00:30] 00 s0
:
10 1
1/4

BRAGAGNI DAVIDE

Regional Team Tuscany

ITA
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
19.11.2023
[01:22] 10 s0
:
00 0
repasaž

FERLAN Maks

GOLOVEC

SLO
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
19.11.2023
[03:10] 00 s1
:
11 0
1/16

KOMERIČKI Tibe

ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
30.09.2023
[00:17] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4

JUSUPOV Batuchan

JC Wolfsberg

AUT
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
30.09.2023
[02:37] 01 s2
:
11 0
repasaž

DREN Jure

IVO REYA

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
22.04.2023
[00:50] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/8

ABASOV Ramzan

JZ Rapso OÖ

AUT
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
19.04.2023
[00:36] 10 s0
:
00 0
1/4

KNAFLIČ ROK

APOLON MARIBOR

SLO
Dijaki -66 kg
19.04.2023
[00:46] 10 s0
:
00 0
repasaž

HAZDOVAC Jaka

OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
Dijaki -66 kg
08.04.2023
[00:21] 00 s0
:
02 0
1. kolo
SLO
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
08.04.2023
[03:06] 00 s1
:
00 3
2. kolo

DAJČMAN Jaša

DRAVA PTUJ

SLO
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
08.04.2023
[00:56] 00 s0
:
10 0
3. kolo

ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ

BEŽIGRAD

SLO
Ml. seniori U23 -66 kg
08.04.2023
[01:18] 02 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo
SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
08.04.2023
[02:28] 00 s1
:
10 1
2. kolo

DAJČMAN Jaša

DRAVA PTUJ

SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
08.04.2023
[01:53] 02 s0
:
00 2
3. kolo

ŠTEFAN MATEVŽ

BEŽIGRAD

SLO
Juniori U21 -66 kg
28.01.2023
[01:17] 00 s0
:
10 0
1/16

ČERVEK Kio

ŠTORKLJICE

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
28.01.2023
[01:21] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/8

KALAN David

Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
28.01.2023
[02:30] 10 s2
:
00 2
1/4

ŠUDE Aljaž

POLYTEAM

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg
28.01.2023
[00:26] 10 s0
:
00 0
repasaž

REPNIK NIK

VELENJE

SLO
Kadeti U18 -66 kg