DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
22.04.2023
[00:15] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo
DRAVA PTUJ
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
22.04.2023
[03:20] 02 s0
:
01 0
2. kolo
Profectus Samobor
CRO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
22.04.2023
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 0
3. kolo
OLIMPIJA
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
22.04.2023
[00:21] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. kolo
DRAVA PTUJ
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
22.04.2023
[00:26] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo
GORICA
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:13] 00 s0
:
10 0
1/4
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Učenke -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:33] 00 s0
:
02 0
pol finale
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Učenke -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:42] 00 s0
:
10 0
finale
GORICA
SLO
Učenke -70 kg
16.04.2023
[01:20] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4
Lotus
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.04.2023
[00:16] 00 s0
:
10 0
pol finale
Black Belt BB
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.04.2023
[00:46] 02 s0
:
00 0
finale
Pujanke
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.04.2023
[00:24] 02 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo
KOHEZIJA
SLO
Ml. seniorke U23 -70 kg
08.04.2023
[05:42] 01 s0
:
00 1
1. kolo
OLIMPIJA
SLO
Juniorke U21 -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:19] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/8
SHIDO
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:55] 11 s0
:
00 0
1/4
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:30] 00 s0
:
10 0
pol finale
RADENCI
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:59] 00 s0
:
10 0
finale
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
18.03.2023
[00:48] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. kolo
RAVNE
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
18.03.2023
[01:55] 00 s1
:
02 0
3. kolo
GORICA
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
18.03.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
10 0
4. kolo
Black Belt BB
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
18.03.2023
00 s0
:
10 0
5. kolo
Ozren Doboj
BIH
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
12.02.2023
[00:42] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo
TATAMI
SLO
Seniorke modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. kolo
GOLOVEC
SLO
Seniorke modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:25] 00 s0
:
02 0
4. kolo
POLYTEAM
SLO
Seniorke modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:57] 02 s0
:
00 0
VELENJE
SLO
Seniorke modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[01:22] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4
BEŽIGRAD
SLO
Juniorke U21 -70 kg
12.02.2023
[03:36] 00 s0
:
00 0
repasaž
TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
Juniorke U21 -70 kg
11.02.2023
[00:07] 00 s0
:
10 0
2. kolo
Profectus Samobor
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
11.02.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. kolo
AJK Mladost Zagreb
CRO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
04.02.2023
[00:09] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. kolo
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
Juniorke U21 -70 kg
04.02.2023
[01:18] 10 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
Juniorke U21 -70 kg
04.02.2023
[01:13] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo
LENDAVA
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
04.02.2023
[00:23] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo
RAVNE
SLO
Ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
28.01.2023
[00:24] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/4
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
28.01.2023
[05:25] 10 s0
:
00 0
pol finale
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
28.01.2023
[01:10] 00 s0
:
02 0
za broncu
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
21.01.2023
[00:09] 10 s0
:
00 0
1/4
BIH
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
21.01.2023
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 0
pol finale
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
21.01.2023
[02:26] 00 s0
:
02 0
za broncu
BEŽIGRAD
SLO
Kadetkinje U18 -70 kg