• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin 

     

    2

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb 

    PREDOVAN Lordan CRO

    Rijeka 

    3

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci

    4

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    JURIĆ Mislav


    [04:00] 10 s2 : 00 s1

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [01:16] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    [01:46] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    17

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [03:22] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    18

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    25

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [01:46] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb 

    KVESIĆ Hrvoje CRO

    Pisarovina 

    6

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Mladost Osijek 

     

    7

    SMONTARA Mario CRO

    Samobor

    MASATOVIĆ Miro CRO

    Solin

    8

    RAJČIĆ Mate CRO

    Kaštela

    BERC Josip


    [00:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PERIĆ Timon


    MASATOVIĆ Miro


    [02:24] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    RAJČIĆ Mate


    19

    PERIĆ Timon


    [01:20] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    20

    RAJČIĆ Mate


    [01:56] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    26

    PERIĆ Timon


    [00:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Ura nage 

     

    10

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel CRO

    Solin 

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke 

    11

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    OBRVAN Davor CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela

    KRALJIČAK Andrija CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    KONJEVOD Leon


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [03:22] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    OBRVAN Davor


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ROZGA Bruno


    [01:39] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    21

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [03:44] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    22

    ROZGA Bruno


    [00:53] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    27

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [02:43] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    13

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin 

     

    14

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    15

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb

    OBERAN Dragan CRO

    Župa Dubrovačka

    16

    PERAN Toma CRO

    Kaštela

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    KALIKSTA Bruno


    [01:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    KUKULJEVIĆ-SAKCINSKI Ivan


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    23

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [02:49] 00 s0 : 10 s2

    24

    KALIKSTA Bruno


    [00:21] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    KALIKSTA Bruno


    [01:18] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    29

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    30

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    31

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, Pujanke

    32

    OBERAN Dragan 


    CRO, Župa Dubrovačka

    33

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    34

    RAJČIĆ Mate 


    CRO, Kaštela

    35

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    36

    OBERAN Dragan 


    [01:30] 02 s0 : 00 s1 

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    39

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj 


    [03:19] 01 s1 : 02 s0 

    BERC Josip 


    [01:48] 11 s1 : 00 s0 

    40

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [02:28] 11 s1 : 00 s1 

    OBERAN Dragan 


    [01:15] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    BERC Josip 


    [01:32] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:11] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    CRO, Zagreb

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, Pujanke

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin 


    CRO, Solin

    41

    3. BERC Josip 


    [00:52] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    42

    3. MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [02:38] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Mladost Osijek

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [03:43] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    38

    2. KONJEVOD Leon 


    [03:03] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    43

    1. PERIĆ Timon 


    [01:39] 01 s0 : 00 s2