• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor


    ZARACA Giovanni


    34

    SPICUGLIA Andrea


    KALOUS Matyas


    35

    SULCA Adrian


    BEN BASSAT HADAR


    36

    KOLOBOV Vladyslav


    LYNCH Josef


    49

    MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor


    SPICUGLIA Andrea


    50

    SULCA Adrian


    KOLOBOV Vladyslav


    MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor


    57

    SULCA Adrian


    SULCA Adrian


    9

    GASSNER SamuelAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    10

    MEDVES MatteoITA

    Yama arashi Udine

    11

    STUMP SiroSUI

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    12

    VARELA FERRER AlbertoESP

    Yama arashi Udine

    13

    OCSAI SandorHUN

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    14

    BRUDETTI LuigiITA

    Yama arashi Udine

    15

    NUZZO DavideITA

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    16

    MRAVEC MarcelCZE

    Yama arashi Udine

    37

    GASSNER Samuel


    MEDVES Matteo


    38

    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    VARELA FERRER Alberto


    39

    OCSAI Sandor


    BRUDETTI Luigi


    40

    NUZZO Davide


    KOSHLIAK Oleksandr


    51

    MEDVES Matteo


    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    52

    BRUDETTI Luigi


    NUZZO Davide


    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    58

    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    BRUDETTI Luigi


    41

    FERNANDO Joao


    RUBECA Luca


    42

    LEVIN Ido


    VAN HARTEN Matthijs


    43

    SULLI Gabriele


    RADVANSZKI Szilard


    44

    RASKIN Dmytro


    RIPANDELLI Davide


    53

    FERNANDO Joao


    VAN HARTEN Matthijs


    54

    SULLI Gabriele


    RIPANDELLI Davide


    FERNANDO Joao


    59

    FERNANDO Joao


    SULLI Gabriele


    45

    MELONI Augusto


    SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel


    46

    SHORT Oliver


    MATT Naïm


    47

    BRUNO Emanuele


    POCHOP Daniel


    48

    MAGNANI Alessandro


    BANSKY Bruno


    55

    MELONI Augusto


    MATT Naïm


    56

    POCHOP Daniel


    MAGNANI Alessandro


    MELONI Augusto


    60

    MELONI Augusto


    MAGNANI Alessandro


    MAGNANI Alessandro  


    ITA, Kyu shin do kai Parma ASD

    61

    BRUDETTI Luigi 


     

    FERNANDO Joao 


    POR

    62

    SULLI Gabriele 


     

    ELBAZ Yehonatan 


    ISR

    65

    3. FERNANDO Joao 


     

    66

    3. ELBAZ Yehonatan 


     

    63

    SULCA Adrian


    64

    2. MELONI Augusto


    67

    1. SULCA Adrian