• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    2

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb 

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci 

    3

    ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko CRO

    Zagreb

    RAGUŽ Tomislav CRO

    Dubrovnik

    4

    MATIJACA Dominik CRO

    Marjan

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin

    BRNADA Ivan


    BERC Josip


    [01:45] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    RAGUŽ Tomislav


    [03:48] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [00:50] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    17

    BERC Josip


    [02:22] 00 s3 : 01 s1

    18

    RAGUŽ Tomislav


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    25

    BERC Josip


    [01:20] 10 s1 : 01 s1

    5

    PERIĆ Timon CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    6

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

    SABOLIĆ Martin CRO

    Panda 

    7

    BRKIĆ Lino CRO

    Rijeka

    8

    KRČEK Mislav CRO

    Kaštela

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb

    PERIĆ Timon


    SABOLIĆ Martin


    [01:58] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    BRKIĆ Lino


    KRČEK Mislav


    [02:45] 10 s2 : 00 s0

    19

    PERIĆ Timon


    [00:43] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    20

    KRČEK Mislav


    [00:53] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    26

    KRČEK Mislav


    [01:32] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    9

    ROKO Stjepo CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966 

    KALIKSTA Bruno CRO

    Zagreb 

    10

    BULIČIĆ Zvonimir CRO

    Split 

    ŠUNDOV Tino CRO

    Solin 

    11

    SUMPOR Patrik CRO

    Zagreb

    12

    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka CRO

    Kaštela

    ROKO Stjepo


    [02:38] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    [02:32] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    SUMPOR Patrik


    ZOROTOVIĆ Luka


    21

    ROKO Stjepo


    [03:25] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    22

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [01:52] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    ROKO Stjepo


    [02:57] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    13

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar 

     

    14

    KRALJEVIĆ Marijan CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

    JURIĆ Mislav CRO

    Zagreb 

    15

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ISAKOV Mario CRO

    Samurai Bakar

    16

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Zagreb

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela

    JURČIĆ Ivan


    JURIĆ Mislav


    [03:05] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    ISAKOV Mario


    [01:36] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [00:23] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    JURIĆ Mislav


    [03:38] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    24

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [03:08] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    28

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [01:25] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    29

    BLIML Andrija 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    30

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Zagreb

    BRKIĆ Lino 


    CRO, Rijeka

    31

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ŠUNDOV Tino 


    CRO, Solin

    32

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ISAKOV Mario 


    CRO, Samurai Bakar

    33

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [00:21] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    RAGUŽ Tomislav 


    CRO, Dubrovnik

    34

    BRKIĆ Lino 


    [00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    35

    KALIKSTA Bruno 


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [00:43] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    JURIĆ Mislav 


    CRO, Zagreb

    39

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [02:58] 11 s2 : 00 s1 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [03:14] 00 s3 : 01 s0 

    40

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [03:32] 00 s2 : 01 s1 

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    [02:36] 00 s0 : 10 s1 

    PERIĆ Timon 


    [01:06] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    [03:48] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    PERIĆ Timon 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    SUMPOR Patrik 


    CRO, Zagreb

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    41

    3. PERIĆ Timon 


    [02:12] 01 s2 : 00 s3 

    42

    3. SUMPOR Patrik 


    [01:45] 00 s1 : 00 s3 

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KRČEK Mislav 


    CRO, Kaštela

    ROKO Stjepo 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    KRČEK Mislav 


    [02:02] 01 s2 : 10 s0 

    38

    2. ROKO Stjepo 


    [03:56] 02 s1 : 00 s1 

    43

    1. KRČEK Mislav 


    [02:10] 11 s1 : 00 s0