• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    POCHOP Daniel CZE

    Brno 

     

    3

    MRAVEC Marcel CZE

    National Team CZE

    4

    POCHOP Daniel


    KROL Dominik


    MRAVEC Marcel


    ZIMMERMANN Jannick


    17

    POCHOP Daniel


    18

    ZIMMERMANN Jannick


    25

    POCHOP Daniel


    5
    6

    PUŠIĆ Domagoj BIH

    Hercegovac Mostar 

    7

    KLOPČIČ Urh SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    ADORJÁNI Gergely HUN

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    HACHEM Nabil


    THIJSSEN Niels


    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    MLADY Petr


    19

    THIJSSEN Niels


    20

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    26

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    9

    GEGIĆ Husein BIH

    Braca Lukač 

     

    10

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb 

    12

    LISÝ Jan CZE

    Liberec

    GEGIĆ Husein


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    KOWALCZYK MICHAL


    21

    GEGIĆ Husein


    22

    KOWALCZYK MICHAL


    27

    KOWALCZYK MICHAL


    13
    14

    SVALBERG Leon SWE

     

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke 

    15

    TOROK Patrik SVK

    SLAVIA STU

    IVANKA Filip CZE

    Jablonec nad Nisou

    16

    TOTH Botond


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    IVANKA Filip


    MUHLACK Tycho


    23

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    24

    IVANKA Filip


    28

    IVANKA Filip


    30

    KLOPČIČ Urh 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    31

    LISÝ Jan 


    CZE, Liberec

    32

    TOROK Patrik 


    SVK, SLAVIA STU

    KLOPČIČ Urh 


    MUHLACK Tycho 


    KLOPČIČ Urh 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    IVANKA Filip 


    CZE, Jablonec nad Nisou

    MUHLACK Tycho 


    NED

    ADORJÁNI Gergely 


    HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    41

    3. KLOPČIČ Urh 


     

    42

    3. ADORJÁNI Gergely 


     

    POCHOP Daniel 


    CZE, Brno

    ADORJÁNI Gergely 


    HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    IVANKA Filip 


    CZE, Jablonec nad Nisou

    37

    POCHOP Daniel 


     

    38

    2. KOWALCZYK MICHAL 


     

    43

    1. POCHOP Daniel