• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    DANKIĆ Matija CRO

    Pulafit 

     

    2

    KRAJCAR Paolo CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    3

    BRECL Tim SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    4

    BLIML Andrija CRO

    Vinkovci

    BUTIJER Borna CRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    DANKIĆ Matija


    KRAJCAR Paolo


    BRECL Tim


    BLIML Andrija


    17

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    18

    BRECL Tim


    25

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    5

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis CRO

    Pinky 

     

    6

    LOŽNJAK Borna CRO

    Samobor 

     

    7

    VASIĆ Svebor CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    8

    ŠANTAVEC Dario CRO

    Panda

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis


    LOŽNJAK Borna


    VASIĆ Svebor


    ŠANTAVEC Dario


    19

    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis


    20

    VASIĆ Svebor


    26

    VASIĆ Svebor


    9

    KONCILIJA Dan CRO

    Zagreb 

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda 

    10

    ŽIŽAK Nikola CRO

    Dalmacijacement 

     

    11

    SCANDALE Stefano CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    12

    BAN Duje CRO

    Solin

    KONCILIJA Dan


    ŽIŽAK Nikola


    SCANDALE Stefano


    BAN Duje


    21

    KONCILIJA Dan


    22

    SCANDALE Stefano


    27

    KONCILIJA Dan


    13

    ŠEKORANJA Noa CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola 

     

    14

    BEGONJA Domagoj CRO

    Vinkovci 

     

    15

    HORAČEK Luka CRO

    Black Belt BB

    16

    ŠKALEC Nikola CRO

    Profectus Samobor

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ŠEKORANJA Noa


    BEGONJA Domagoj


    HORAČEK Luka


    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    23

    ŠEKORANJA Noa


    24

    HORAČEK Luka


    28

    HORAČEK Luka


    29

    DANKIĆ Matija 


    CRO, Pulafit

    30

    ŠANTAVEC Dario 


    CRO, Panda

    31

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    32

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    33

    BRECL Tim 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    35

    SCANDALE Stefano 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    36

    ŠEKORANJA Noa 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    BRECL Tim 


    BILIĆ Ante 


    BRECL Tim 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    KONCILIJA Dan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    BILIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Panda

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    41

    3. KONCILIJA Dan 


     

    42

    3. KRAJCAR Paolo 


     

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    KONCILIJA Dan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt BB

    37

    VASIĆ Svebor 


     

    38

    2. HORAČEK Luka 


     

    43

    1. VASIĆ Svebor