• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman ElçinAZE

    2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt

    6

    NOVRUZOV Rəşad NatiqAZE

    İsmayıllı

    QURBANOV Emin ElvinAZE

    DİN İC Bakı

    8

    ƏLİYEV Vüsal elşənAZE

    Mingəçevir

    33

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin


    İMANOV Nurlan Taleh


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    34

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh


    [00:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    QULİYEV Kanan Ceyhun


    35

    TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar


    QURBANOV Emin Elvin


    [00:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    36

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur


    ƏLİYEV Vüsal elşən


    49

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin


    [00:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh


    [00:06] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    50

    TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh


    <span class="cs_time">[00:02]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    57

    TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar


    [00:03] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    10

    MƏMMƏDLİ Kanan SamirAZE

    Yasamal Sambo IK

    11
    12

    ORUCOV Altun ilhamAZE

    1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    13

    QULUZADƏ Emil ƏliAZE

    2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt

    14
    15
    16

    ƏHMƏDOV HidayətAZE

    Zaqatala UGİM

    37

    HACIZADƏ Əli Asif


    MƏMMƏDLİ Kanan Samir


    [00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    38

    HÜMBƏTOV Tural Abdulla


    [00:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ORUCOV Altun ilham


    39

    QULUZADƏ Emil Əli


    SÜLEYMANOV Kanan Samir


    40

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad


    İBRAHİMOV Aydın Valeh


    [00:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    51

    HACIZADƏ Əli Asif


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ORUCOV Altun ilham


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    52

    QULUZADƏ Emil Əli


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    HACIZADƏ Əli Asif


    <span class="cs_time">[00:02]</span> <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    58

    HACIZADƏ Əli Asif


    [00:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad


    [00:06] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    HÜSEYNOV Tofiq AzərAZE

    DİN İC Bakı

    BƏDƏLLİ Pərviz ZahirAZE

    İsmayıllı

    21

    XUDAVERDİZADƏ Zeynalabdin RafiqAZE

    2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt

    22

    DADAŞOV Kanan RuhidAZE

    1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    23

    VƏLİYEV Rasim MahirAZE

    Neftçi İK Siyəzən

    41

    ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli


    HÜSEYNOV Tofiq Azər


    [00:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    42

    HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq


    GÖYÜŞZADƏ Elvin Rövşən


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    43

    XUDAVERDİZADƏ Zeynalabdin Rafiq


    SƏMƏDOV Elton Emin


    [00:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    44

    VƏLİYEV Rasim Mahir


    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq


    53

    ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli


    [00:04] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq


    [00:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    54

    SƏMƏDOV Elton Emin


    [00:09] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli


    <span class="cs_time">[00:03]</span> <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    59

    ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    25

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat FarizAZE

    1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    31

    MURADOV Fərhad İsmayılAZE

    2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt

    32

    45

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    ZEYNALOV Əhəd Ələsgər


    [00:03] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    46

    ADIGÖZƏLOV Nurlan Anar


    MƏMMƏDOV Ələkbər Rövşən


    47

    ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər


    NAMAZOV Davud Adil


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    48

    MURADOV Fərhad İsmayıl


    [00:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    AGAYEV Rəcəb Ramil


    55

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ADIGÖZƏLOV Nurlan Anar


    [00:04] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    56

    ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    MURADOV Fərhad İsmayıl


    [00:06] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    <span class="cs_time">[00:10]</span> <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    60

    ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər


    [00:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    61

     


    QURBANOV Emin Elvin 


    AZE, DİN İC Bakı

    62

     


    MƏMMƏDLİ Kanan Samir 


    AZE, Yasamal Sambo IK

    63

     


    HÜSEYNOV Tofiq Azər 


    AZE, DİN İC Bakı

    64

     


    NAMAZOV Davud Adil 


    AZE, U13

    65

    QURBANOV Emin Elvin 


    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur 


    AZE, Gəncə

    66

    MƏMMƏDLİ Kanan Samir 


    ORUCOV Altun ilham 


    AZE, 1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    67

    HÜSEYNOV Tofiq Azər 


    HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq 


    AZE, Gəncə

    68

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil 


    MURADOV Fərhad İsmayıl 


    AZE, 2 UGİŞM Sumqayıt

    69

    QURBANOV Emin Elvin 


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh 


    AZE, U13

    70

    ORUCOV Altun ilham 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad 


    AZE, Neftçi

    71

    HACİYEV Sübhan Namiq 


    [00:03] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    AZE, Gəncə

    72

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil 


    [00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz 


    AZE, 1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad 


    [00:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil 


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ÇƏRKƏZLİ Sahib Saleh 


    AZE, U13

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad 


    AZE, Neftçi

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    AZE, Gəncə

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil 


    AZE, U13

    75

    ƏMİROV İbad Polad 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər 


    AZE, 10 UGİM PHŞ

    76

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    [00:07] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar 


    AZE, Neftçi

    77

    3. ŞAMİL Tuncay Zəfər 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    78

    3. TARQULİYEV Nahid Vüqar  


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    73

    2 .HACIZADƏ Əli Asif 


    [00:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    74

    ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli 


    [00:02] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    79

    1. ƏLIYEV Süleyman Əli 


    [00:05] 00 s0 : 10 s0