• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    OTEVREL FilipCZE

    Kjus Hranice

    5

    SABIA TOMMASOITA

    CRS AKIYAMA TO

    6

    KATIĆ LukaCRO

    Osijek

    8

    DRAŠLER TIMSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    33

    NINFO Federico


    OTEVREL Filip


    34

    ORMANDO Giuseppe


    SIMONOVIĆ David


    35

    SABIA TOMMASO


    KATIĆ Luka


    36

    BERTON Valerio


    DRAŠLER TIM


    49

    NINFO Federico


    ORMANDO Giuseppe


    50

    KATIĆ Luka


    BERTON Valerio


    ORMANDO Giuseppe


    57

    ORMANDO Giuseppe


    KATIĆ Luka


    10

    BOSIS FEDERICOITA

    Lombardia

    11

    KOMIČ OliverSLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    12

    PICCOLO GabrieleITA

    SSDARL ACCADEMIA

    13

    BONAZZI VALERIO SCIPIONEITA

    BANZAI CORTINA

    14
    16

    ESPOSITO DAVIDEITA

    NIPPON CLUB NA

    37

    GERAULT Kevin


    BOSIS FEDERICO


    38

    KOMIČ Oliver


    PICCOLO Gabriele


    39

    BONAZZI VALERIO SCIPIONE


    VARMUŽKA Matej


    40

    LOOZEN Louis


    ESPOSITO DAVIDE


    51

    BOSIS FEDERICO


    PICCOLO Gabriele


    52

    VARMUŽKA Matej


    ESPOSITO DAVIDE


    BOSIS FEDERICO


    58

    BOSIS FEDERICO


    ESPOSITO DAVIDE


    18

    HAGER SamuelSVK

    JC Pezinok

    19

    GARNERO STEFANOITA

    CRS AKIYAMA TO

    20

    PAVLIČ NikSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    21

    ARSLAN HozanAUT

    JC Wimpassing

    41

    MANUSIA Nicolo'


    HAGER Samuel


    42

    GARNERO STEFANO


    PAVLIČ Nik


    43

    ARSLAN Hozan


    MATTSSON Ville


    44

    ARMAO Simone


    HULSHOF Quinn


    53

    MANUSIA Nicolo'


    GARNERO STEFANO


    54

    MATTSSON Ville


    HULSHOF Quinn


    MANUSIA Nicolo'


    59

    MANUSIA Nicolo'


    HULSHOF Quinn


    27

    KATIĆ IvanCRO

    Osijek

    28

    ZAZZA LORENZOITA

    JUDO SHIHAN

    29

    MIRABELLA FEDERICOITA

    TITANIA CLUB CT

    30

    OGRIZEK UrhSLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    45

    ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


    NAAKTGEBOREN Jesse


    46

    KATIĆ Ivan


    ZAZZA LORENZO


    47

    MIRABELLA FEDERICO


    OGRIZEK Urh


    48

    DEDEK Dominink


    CAPASSO Rocco


    55

    ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


    ZAZZA LORENZO


    56

    OGRIZEK Urh


    CAPASSO Rocco


    ALESSANDRINI NICOLO'


    60

    OGRIZEK Urh


    OGRIZEK Urh


    61

     


    SIMONOVIĆ David 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    62

     


    63

     


    HAGER Samuel 


    SVK, JC Pezinok

    64

     


    MIRABELLA FEDERICO 


    ITA, TITANIA CLUB CT

    65

    SIMONOVIĆ David 


    NINFO Federico 


    ITA

    66

    GERAULT Kevin 


    PICCOLO Gabriele 


    ITA, SSDARL ACCADEMIA

    67

    HAGER Samuel 


    GARNERO STEFANO 


    ITA, CRS AKIYAMA TO

    68

    MIRABELLA FEDERICO 


    CAPASSO Rocco 


    ITA

    69

    NINFO Federico 


    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    70

    GERAULT Kevin 


    ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


    ITA, NIPPON CLUB NA

    71

    HAGER Samuel 


    HULSHOF Quinn 


    NED

    72

    CAPASSO Rocco 


    ALESSANDRINI NICOLO' 


    ITA, JUDO FAZI PU

    NINFO Federico 


    ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


    HAGER Samuel 


    CAPASSO Rocco 


    NINFO Federico 


    ITA

    ESPOSITO DAVIDE 


    ITA, NIPPON CLUB NA

    HAGER Samuel 


    SVK, JC Pezinok

    CAPASSO Rocco 


    ITA

    75

    NINFO Federico 


    MANUSIA Nicolo' 


    ITA

    76

    CAPASSO Rocco 


    ORMANDO Giuseppe 


    ITA

    77

    3. NINFO Federico 


    78

    3. CAPASSO Rocco  


    OGRIZEK Urh


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    73

    BOSIS FEDERICO 


    74

    2. OGRIZEK Urh 


    79

    1. BOSIS FEDERICO