• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    MARCZAK DerekPOL

    Sensei Płock

    3

    ZVARA LukašSVK

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    AMBRUS ZoltanAUT

    Vienna Samurai

    4

    PINTÉR BulcsúHUN

    Hungarian national team

    5

    CSÁNYI TamásHUN

    Szegedi Judo SE

    6

    BADEA TeodorROU

    Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    8

    PILECKAS AidasLTU

    Ugnies aidas-gaja

    33

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    DJINKIC Ivano


    34

    AMBRUS Zoltan


    PINTÉR Bulcsú


    35

    CSÁNYI Tamás


    BADEA Teodor


    36

    BUECH Sebastian


    PILECKAS Aidas


    49

    DJINKIC Ivano


    PINTÉR Bulcsú


    50

    CSÁNYI Tamás


    PILECKAS Aidas


    DJINKIC Ivano


    57

    DJINKIC Ivano


    CSÁNYI Tamás


    37

    MURESAN Simon


    SHIN Woojin


    38

    MATEFFY Gabor



    39

    PROELL Michael


    CEBOTAREAN Robert


    40

    HASSOUN Alhamzah


    GLIGA David


    51

    MURESAN Simon


    MATEFFY Gabor


    52

    CEBOTAREAN Robert


    GLIGA David


    MURESAN Simon


    58

    GLIGA David


    GLIGA David


    18

    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJESRB

    Crvena Zvezda Beograd

    KAVTARASHVILI IrakliGEO

    Zvidauri

    22

    ROMA RICCARDOITA

    ASD JIGORO KANO

    23

    ŠKALEC NikolaCRO

    Profectus Samobor

    24

    KAMPF TobiasAUT

    Sportunion Döbling

    41

    NIELZIEV Taras


    KAVTARASHVILI Irakli


    42

    DOVICIC Tomas


    GERSTGRASER Valentin


    43

    EICHMULLER Gergo


    ROMA RICCARDO


    44

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    KAMPF Tobias


    53

    KAVTARASHVILI Irakli


    DOVICIC Tomas


    54

    EICHMULLER Gergo


    ŠKALEC Nikola


    DOVICIC Tomas


    59

    EICHMULLER Gergo


    EICHMULLER Gergo


    45

    NAPRUDNIK Lenz


    NARKUS Vygirdas


    46

    FRIEDRICHS Paul


    BERTALAN Balazs


    47

    MIHALY Hunor


    MATTSSON Ville


    48

    SELYBEN Zsigmond


    PFEIFENBERGER Eric


    55

    NAPRUDNIK Lenz


    BERTALAN Balazs


    56

    MIHALY Hunor


    SELYBEN Zsigmond


    NAPRUDNIK Lenz


    60

    NAPRUDNIK Lenz


    MIHALY Hunor


    61

    MARCZAK Derek 


    POL, Sensei Płock

    62

     


    63

     


    ROMA RICCARDO 


    ITA, ASD JIGORO KANO

    64

     


    65

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    PINTÉR Bulcsú 


    HUN, Hungarian national team

    66

    HASSOUN Alhamzah 


    CEBOTAREAN Robert 


    MDA

    67

    ROMA RICCARDO 


    ŠKALEC Nikola 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    68

    NARKUS Vygirdas 


    BERTALAN Balazs 


    HUN

    69

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    CSÁNYI Tamás 


    HUN, Szegedi Judo SE

    70

    HASSOUN Alhamzah 


    MURESAN Simon 


    ROU, Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    71

    ŠKALEC Nikola 


    DOVICIC Tomas 


    SVK

    72

    BERTALAN Balazs 


    MIHALY Hunor 


    ROU

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    MURESAN Simon 


    DOVICIC Tomas 


    BERTALAN Balazs 


    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    ITA

    MURESAN Simon 


    ROU, Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    DOVICIC Tomas 


    SVK

    BERTALAN Balazs 


    HUN

    75

    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    NAPRUDNIK Lenz 


    AUT, Judoschule Sakura

    76

    BERTALAN Balazs 


    DJINKIC Ivano 


    BIH

    77

    3. TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    78

    3. BERTALAN Balazs  


    73

    2 .GLIGA David 


    74

    EICHMULLER Gergo 


    79

    1. EICHMULLER Gergo