• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    DOUKKALI Hassan


    DUFOURT Tristan


    34

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    RODMAN Billy


    35

    MORALES MONTERO Christian


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    36

    VESTE Andrian


    LEPRE Gianmarco


    49

    DOUKKALI Hassan


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    50

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    LEPRE Gianmarco


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    57

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    37

    THIJSSEN Niels


    ESPOSITO Fabrizio


    38

    KVANTIDZE Otari


    CANO MARTOS Alvaro


    39

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    SEIZ Sebastian


    40

    TYRRELL Rory


    FRONTAUREA Matteo


    51

    THIJSSEN Niels


    CANO MARTOS Alvaro


    52

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    TYRRELL Rory


    CANO MARTOS Alvaro


    58

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    41

    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    JONK yarmo


    42

    FIORENTINO GABRIEL


    FOX KENNEDY Benjamin


    43

    LE MARE Harry


    BEYER Thibaut


    44

    AUST Phillip


    SORELLI Alessandro


    53

    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    FIORENTINO GABRIEL


    54

    LE MARE Harry


    SORELLI Alessandro


    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    59

    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    LE MARE Harry


    45

    TRILLJÄRV Matheas


    GOMES Tomas


    46

    LEON HUERTA David


    SANTORO Giuseppe


    47

    HACHEM Nabil


    FLOYD Gunner


    48

    NAIRNE Ethan


    DANELIA Saba


    55

    GOMES Tomas


    SANTORO Giuseppe


    56

    HACHEM Nabil


    NAIRNE Ethan


    GOMES Tomas


    60

    NAIRNE Ethan


    NAIRNE Ethan


    62

     


    SEIZ Sebastian 


    AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

    63

     


    JONK yarmo 


    NED, Kenamju

    64

    URO Lenni 


    FIN

    DANELIA Saba 


    POR

    65

    MORALES MONTERO Christian 


    LEPRE Gianmarco 


    ITA

    66

    SEIZ Sebastian 


    TYRRELL Rory 


    GBR

    67

    JONK yarmo 


    FIORENTINO GABRIEL 


    ITA, JUDO VIRTUS

    68

    DANELIA Saba 


    HACHEM Nabil 


    FRA

    69

    LEPRE Gianmarco 


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    BEL

    70

    TYRRELL Rory 


    CANO MARTOS Alvaro 


    ESP

    71

    JONK yarmo 


    LE MARE Harry 


    GBR

    72

    HACHEM Nabil 


    GOMES Tomas 


    POR

    LEPRE Gianmarco 


    CANO MARTOS Alvaro 


    JONK yarmo 


    HACHEM Nabil 


    LEPRE Gianmarco 


    ITA

    CANO MARTOS Alvaro 


    ESP

    JONK yarmo 


    NED, Kenamju

    HACHEM Nabil 


    FRA

    75

    LEPRE Gianmarco 


    NAIRNE Ethan 


    GBR, BRADLEY STOKE

    76

    JONK yarmo 


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle 


    DEN

    77

    3. NAIRNE Ethan 


    78

    3. JONK yarmo  


    73

    2 .AHIBO Hans Jorris 


    74

    ZOUBKO Daniyl 


    79

    1. ZOUBKO Daniyl