• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

     

    2

    PAJIĆ Stefan BIH

    Zvijezda Banja Luka 

    3

    HRIBAR Anej SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    4

    MANDIĆ Vojin SRB

    Partizan Beograd

    KIELESIŃSKI Jakub POL

    Hato Warszawa

    MITROVIC Aleksa


    LHOTZKY Frantisek


    HRIBAR Anej


    MANDIĆ Vojin


    17

    MITROVIC Aleksa


    18

    MANDIĆ Vojin


    25

    MITROVIC Aleksa


    5

    HEEREN Axel NED

     

     

    6

    PURNAT Nik SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    PREVIŠIĆ Josip BIH

    Neretva Mostar 

    8

    MECHOWSKI Dawid POL

    Wybrzeże Gdańsk

    HEEREN Axel


    PURNAT Nik


    ALI David


    MECHOWSKI Dawid


    19

    PURNAT Nik


    20

    ALI David


    26

    ALI David


    9

    BAATHE Karl SWE

     

     

    10

    RADULJ Miljan SRB

    Rakovica Beograd 

    BOGDANIUK Jakub POL

    Halinów Team 

    11

    KAVNIK Vid SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    12

    HASIĆ Kerim BIH

    Braca Lukač

    BAATHE Karl


    RADULJ Miljan


    RIJKSEN SALMAN Ryan


    HASIĆ Kerim


    21

    RADULJ Miljan


    22

    HASIĆ Kerim


    27

    RADULJ Miljan


    13

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij POL

    Galeon Gdynia 

     

    14

    TACAR Ambrož SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

    15

    VLADOV Borislav BUL

    CSKA Sofia

    MILJIĆ Luka SRB

    Cement Beočin

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij


    TACAR Ambrož


    MILJIĆ Luka


    PFAF Michal


    23

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij


    24

    PFAF Michal


    28

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij


    30

    MECHOWSKI Dawid 


    POL, Wybrzeże Gdańsk

    31

    BOGDANIUK Jakub 


    POL, Halinów Team

    32

    TACAR Ambrož 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    33

    MANDIĆ Vojin 


    SRB, Partizan Beograd

    34

    PURNAT Nik 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    35

    HASIĆ Kerim 


    BIH, Braca Lukač

    PURNAT Nik 


    PFAF Michal 


    PURNAT Nik 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij 


    POL, Galeon Gdynia

    PFAF Michal 


    CZE

    ALI David 


    FRA

    41

    3. PURNAT Nik 


     

    42

    3. ALI David 


     

    RADULJ Miljan 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    JANCZYLIK Dmitrij 


    POL, Galeon Gdynia

    37

    MITROVIC Aleksa 


     

    38

    2. RADULJ Miljan 


     

    43

    1. MITROVIC Aleksa