• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    FALCAO Gabriel


    JAKSA Akos


    34

    MLADY Petr


    BUBALO Aleksa


    35

    SZEGEDI Daniel


    MANTEL Nikita


    36

    DOLGILEVICS Andis


    PASHAEV Heydar


    49

    FALCAO Gabriel


    MLADY Petr


    50

    SZEGEDI Daniel


    PASHAEV Heydar


    FALCAO Gabriel


    57

    FALCAO Gabriel


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    10

    DEMCAK TomasSVK

    SK Zemplin Michalovce

    LEKISHVILI HeorhiiUKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    12

    LISÝ JanCZE

    Liberec

    13

    JONK yarmoNED

    Kenamju

    37

    BATDORJ Munkhjin


    DEMCAK Tomas


    38

    SZABO Aron


    LISÝ Jan


    39

    JONK yarmo


    YAACOBI Gal


    40

    MURAWSKI Maximilian


    LE MARE Harry


    51

    BATDORJ Munkhjin


    SZABO Aron


    52

    YAACOBI Gal


    MURAWSKI Maximilian


    SZABO Aron


    58

    SZABO Aron


    YAACOBI Gal


    17

    ADORJÁNI GergelyHUN

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    18

    AUST PhillipAUT

    JU Klosterneuburg

    ABELTSHAUSER KevinGER

    TSV Abensberg

    19

    KULIESHOV NazarUKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    24

    POKK ArmandHUN

    National Team HUN

    41

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin


    42

    KULIESHOV Nazar


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    43

    THIJSSEN Niels


    MIHALOVS Ivans


    44

    VISEL Ido


    MEDEIROS NETO Antonio


    53

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    54

    THIJSSEN Niels


    MEDEIROS NETO Antonio


    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    59

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    THIJSSEN Niels


    26

    KORDULA DanielCZE

    National Team CZE

    27

    BERC JosipCRO

    Zagreb

    29

    HERKOVIČ NaceSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    30

    KUCZYŃSKI JakubPOL

    AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

    NAGY MátéHUN

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    45

    RUEBO Jano


    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle


    46

    RODMAN Billy


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    47

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    NAGY Máté


    48

    MELADZE Jumber


    ARDINA Vinicius


    55

    RUEBO Jano


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    56

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    MELADZE Jumber


    RUEBO Jano


    60

    RUEBO Jano


    HERKOVIČ Nace


    61

     


    JAKSA Akos 


    HUN

    62

    LISÝ Jan 


    CZE, Liberec

    63

     


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GER, TSV Abensberg

    65

    JAKSA Akos 


    MLADY Petr 


    CZE

    66

    DREXLER Philip 


    BATDORJ Munkhjin 


    CAN

    67

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    SRB

    68

    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    HUN

    69

    MLADY Petr 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    70

    DREXLER Philip 


    YAACOBI Gal 


    ISR

    71

    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    THIJSSEN Niels 


    NED

    72

    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    HERKOVIČ Nace 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    DREXLER Philip 


    THIJSSEN Niels 


    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    DREXLER Philip 


    GER

    THIJSSEN Niels 


    NED

    BARCZIKAY Akos 


    HUN

    75

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    ADORJÁNI Gergely 


    HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    76

    THIJSSEN Niels 


    SZABO Aron 


    HUN

    77

    3. SZEGEDI Daniel 


    78

    3. THIJSSEN Niels  


    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    73

    2 .FALCAO Gabriel 


    74

    RUEBO Jano 


    79

    1. RUEBO Jano