• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    DRUŽETA DominikCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    3

    SVIDRAK MykhayloUKR

    Istarski borac Pula

    4

    CUSACK ScottGBR

    JJJC Brugg

    5

    AREGBA ArnaudFRA

    Istarski borac Pula

    6

    JJJC Brugg

    7

    Istarski borac Pula

    8

    IKI RihariAUS

    JJJC Brugg

    33

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    KISTLER Michael


    34

    SVIDRAK Mykhaylo


    CUSACK Scott


    35

    AREGBA Arnaud


    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola


    36

    PIPPA LUIGI


    IKI Rihari


    49

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    SVIDRAK Mykhaylo


    50

    AREGBA Arnaud


    PIPPA LUIGI


    SVIDRAK Mykhaylo


    57

    AREGBA Arnaud


    AREGBA Arnaud


    37

    KOC Muhammed


    DELSOL Louis


    38

    FALCONE Tiziano


    RODRIGUES Manuel


    39

    DRZYMAL Pawel


    KALISTERSKI Do


    40

    DZAVBATYROV Schamil


    ALLAHVERDIYEV Karim Abdurəhim


    51

    KOC Muhammed


    FALCONE Tiziano


    52

    KALISTERSKI Do


    DZAVBATYROV Schamil


    FALCONE Tiziano


    58

    FALCONE Tiziano


    DZAVBATYROV Schamil


    41

    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    NIKOLIC Uros


    42

    KULLASHI Arber


    IMAMVERDIEV Magerram


    43

    MADDALONI NOSA BRIGHT


    STANOJEVIC DJORDJE


    44

    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    MARTIROSYAN Ashot


    53

    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    IMAMVERDIEV Magerram


    54

    STANOJEVIC DJORDJE


    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    59

    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    45

    REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda


    BRUNO Emanuele


    46

    CAVELIUS Timo


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    47

    MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria


    FERNANDO Joao


    48

    SNIJDERS Thomas


    VUČUREVIĆ Božidar


    55

    REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda


    CAVELIUS Timo


    56

    MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria


    SNIJDERS Thomas


    CAVELIUS Timo


    60

    CAVELIUS Timo


    MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria


    61

    SVIDRAK Mykhaylo 


     

    CAVELIUS Timo 


    GER, PTSV Hof

    62

    MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria 


     

    FALCONE Tiziano 


    ITA

    65

    3. CAVELIUS Timo 


     

    66

    3. FALCONE Tiziano 


     

    CAVELIUS Timo  


    GER, PTSV Hof

    63

    AREGBA Arnaud


    64

    2. UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    67

    1. AREGBA Arnaud