• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    RADOLOVIĆ EdvardCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    2

    BLIML AndrijaCRO

    Vinkovci

    3

    SAVIĆ KarloCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    4

    BILIĆ AnteCRO

    Panda

    5

    GOBIN DujeCRO

    Pujanke

    6

    KONCILIJA DanCRO

    Zagreb

    7

    ŽIŽAK NikolaCRO

    Dalmacijacement

    8

    RADELJAK MarkoCRO

    Kaštela

    33

    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    BLIML Andrija


    34

    SAVIĆ Karlo


    BILIĆ Ante


    35

    GOBIN Duje


    KONCILIJA Dan


    36

    ŽIŽAK Nikola


    RADELJAK Marko


    49

    BLIML Andrija


    [03:54] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    BILIĆ Ante


    [03:34] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    50

    KONCILIJA Dan


    [06:13] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    ŽIŽAK Nikola


    [03:01] 02 s0 : 00 s2

    BLIML Andrija


    <span class="cs_time">[05:44]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s3</span>

    57

    KONCILIJA Dan


    [04:24] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    KONCILIJA Dan


    [02:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    SCANDALE StefanoCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    11

    DUTKOVIĆ MatejCRO

    Profectus Samobor

    12

    RADOVIĆ LeonCRO

    Panda Zaprešić

    13

    KRAJCAR PaoloCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    14

    MATKOVIĆ AnteCRO

    Pujanke

    15

    MILIĆ MarkoCRO

    Policijska akademija

    16

    PERKUŠIĆ LukaCRO

    Split

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ EnzoCRO

    Zagreb

    37

    SCANDALE Stefano


    TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis


    38

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    RADOVIĆ Leon


    39

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    MATKOVIĆ Ante


    40

    MILIĆ Marko


    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    [00:15] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    51

    SCANDALE Stefano


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    [00:16] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    52

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    [00:46] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo


    [01:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej


    <span class="cs_time">[00:30]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">02</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    58

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    [11:21] 00 s1 : 01 s1

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    [01:29] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    MARTINAC AldoCRO

    AJK Student

    18

    HORAČEK LukaCRO

    Black Belt BB

    19
    20

    ŠKALEC NikolaCRO

    Profectus Samobor

    21
    22

    MULA DominikCRO

    Split

    23

    VOJVODA HrvojeCRO

    Zagreb

    24

    DELBIANCO DeniCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    41

    MARTINAC Aldo


    HORAČEK Luka


    42

    MARTINOVIĆ Donat


    ŠKALEC Nikola


    43

    ŠANTAVEC Dario


    MULA Dominik


    44

    VOJVODA Hrvoje


    DELBIANCO Deni


    53

    HORAČEK Luka


    [01:11] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    [03:03] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    54

    ŠANTAVEC Dario


    [00:33] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    VOJVODA Hrvoje


    [02:02] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    <span class="cs_time">[07:20]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s3</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span>

    59

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    [02:51] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    VOJVODA Hrvoje


    [01:52] 00 s2 : 02 s0

    25

    LOŽNJAK BornaCRO

    Samobor

    26

    DELIĆ NeoCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    27

    BAN DujeCRO

    Solin

    28

    TOMIČIĆ LukaCRO

    Pujanke

    29
    30

    BUTIGAN LukaCRO

    Dubrovnik 1966

    CINKOPAN Lukas KaiCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    32

    VASIĆ SveborCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    45

    LOŽNJAK Borna


    DELIĆ Neo


    46

    BAN Duje


    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    47

    MUžEK Ivan Gora


    BUTIGAN Luka


    [01:30] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    48

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko


    VASIĆ Svebor


    55

    LOŽNJAK Borna


    [01:00] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    [00:54] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    56

    BUTIGAN Luka


    [01:32] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    VASIĆ Svebor


    [02:59] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    TOMIČIĆ Luka


    <span class="cs_time">[01:59]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">11</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span>

    60

    VASIĆ Svebor


    [03:38] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    VASIĆ Svebor


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    61

     


    GOBIN Duje 


    CRO, Pujanke

    62

     


    MATKOVIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Pujanke

    63

     


    MARTINOVIĆ Donat 


    CRO, Zadar

    64

     


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    65

    GOBIN Duje 


    ŽIŽAK Nikola 


    CRO, Dalmacijacement

    66

    MATKOVIĆ Ante 


    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    CRO, Zagreb

    67

    MARTINOVIĆ Donat 


    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt BB

    68

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    BUTIGAN Luka 


    CRO, Dubrovnik 1966

    69

    GOBIN Duje 


    [01:36] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    BLIML Andrija 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    70

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo 


    [00:20] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    71

    HORAČEK Luka 


    [03:02] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    VOJVODA Hrvoje 


    CRO, Zagreb

    72

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    [01:46] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    TOMIČIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Pujanke

    BLIML Andrija 


    [08:17] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s0

    HORAČEK Luka 


    [02:41] 10 s2 : 00 s0

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    [04:00] 10 s1 : 01 s1

    BLIML Andrija 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    HORAČEK Luka 


    CRO, Black Belt BB

    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    75

    DUTKOVIĆ Matej 


    [02:31] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    76

    HORAČEK Luka 


    [02:10] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    KONCILIJA Dan 


    CRO, Zagreb

    77

    3. VASIĆ Svebor 


    [01:51] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    78

    3. KONCILIJA Dan  


    [07:06] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    KONCILIJA Dan


    CRO, Zagreb

    KRAJCAR Paolo


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    VASIĆ Svebor


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    73

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    [05:10] 00 s0 : 10 s2

    74

    2. ŠKALEC Nikola 


    [07:03] 01 s2 : 00 s0

    79

    1. KRAJCAR Paolo 


    [01:57] 02 s1 : 00 s0