• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    THOMAS Peter


    BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam


    34

    FLEJMA Bolesław


    CULLHAJ Indrit


    35

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    HERMODSSON Olof


    36

    ŠKALEC Nikola


    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh


    49

    BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam


    CULLHAJ Indrit


    50

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh


    CULLHAJ Indrit


    57

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    9

    ABELTSHAUSER KevinGER

    TSV Abensberg

    10
    11

    WICKER HerbertAUT

    ESV Sanjindo

    JOVANOVIĆ FilipSRB

    Čukarički Beograd

    15

    Przybylski SzymonPOL

    AZS AWFiS Gdańsk

    37

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin


    CHARLES Cameron


    38

    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    TUTUNAROV Yoan


    39

    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    BRUDETTI Luigi


    40

    Przybylski Szymon


    GIVRE Cameron


    51

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    52

    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    GIVRE Cameron


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    58

    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    GIVRE Cameron


    18

    KLIKOVAC PetarMNE

    Judo savez Podgorice

    ADAM MichelGER

    Judo-Sportverein Speyer

    19

    STRMOTIĆ DinoCRO

    Panda Zagreb

    21

    Loska OlafPOL

    Czechowice-Dziedzice

    23

    BEGIĆ Ante IvanCRO

    Lika Zagreb

    GASSNER SamuelAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    41

    SHORT Oliver


    ADAM Michel


    42

    KOCHAV Guy


    PONNET Dries


    43

    Loska Olaf


    WIENEKE Vincent


    44

    BEGIĆ Ante Ivan


    NZAOU Vang-Si


    53

    ADAM Michel


    KOCHAV Guy


    54

    Loska Olaf


    NZAOU Vang-Si


    ADAM Michel


    59

    ADAM Michel


    Loska Olaf


    45

    PACITTI Daniel


    HOUKES Jonathan


    46

    SCHRIEVER Yerrick


    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    47

    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი


    PUECHEL Maurice


    48

    RUEBO Jano


    SZATKOWSKI Konrad


    55

    HOUKES Jonathan


    SCHRIEVER Yerrick


    56

    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი


    RUEBO Jano


    HOUKES Jonathan


    60

    RUEBO Jano


    RUEBO Jano


    62

    WICKER Herbert 


    AUT, ESV Sanjindo

    63

    KLIKOVAC Petar 


    MNE, Judo savez Podgorice

    SHORT Oliver 


    GBR

    64

    SZATKOWSKI Konrad 


    POL, AZS AWF Wrocław

    65

    HERMODSSON Olof 


    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh 


    FRA

    66

    WICKER Herbert 


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GER, TSV Abensberg

    67

    SHORT Oliver 


    KOCHAV Guy 


    ISR

    68

    SZATKOWSKI Konrad 


    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი 


    GEO

    69

    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh 


    CULLHAJ Indrit 


    ALB

    70

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GIVRE Cameron 


    FRA

    71

    KOCHAV Guy 


    Loska Olaf 


    POL, Czechowice-Dziedzice

    72

    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი 


    HOUKES Jonathan 


    NED

    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh 


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    Loska Olaf 


    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი 


    HORINA MOUCKETO Ange Ordanh 


    FRA

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GER, TSV Abensberg

    Loska Olaf 


    POL, Czechowice-Dziedzice

    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი 


    GEO

    75

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    ADAM Michel 


    GER, Judo-Sportverein Speyer

    76

    ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი 


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    77

    3. ADAM Michel 


    78

    3. ᲘᲐᲜᲢᲑᲔᲚᲘᲫᲔ გიორგი  


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    ADAM Michel


    GER, Judo-Sportverein Speyer

    73

    2 .BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    74

    RUEBO Jano 


    79

    1. RUEBO Jano