• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    GUBAR DanielISR

    Otzma Petah Tikva V

    3

    ADASHEV MuslimBEL

    Antwerp United

    BATSIEV AdamSUI

    JS Fuji-San Baar

    6

    FISCHER GaspardSUI

    Judo Kwai Lancy

    7

    KLOPČIČ UrhSLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SZATKOWSKI KonradPOL

    AZS AWF Wrocław

    8

    POKK ArmandHUN

    National Team HUN

    33

    THOMAS Peter


    BOLJANOVIC Nikola


    34

    BATSIEV Adam


    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    35

    TOPALOVIC Darko


    FISCHER Gaspard


    36

    KLOPČIČ Urh


    POKK Armand


    49

    THOMAS Peter


    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    50

    FISCHER Gaspard


    KLOPČIČ Urh


    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    57

    KARIMOV Khusniddin


    FISCHER Gaspard


    9

    STOYA SidSUI

    Judo Attalens

    10

    KOŽUL PetarCRO

    AJK Student

    11

    KLAČAR RobertCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    12

    SZEGEDI DanielHUN

    National Team HUN

    13

    KLIKOVAC PetarMNE

    Judo savez Podgorice

    14

    WITZIG TomSUI

    JS Nippon Basel

    16

    ALIYEV IbrahimAZE

    Azəri Sumqayıt

    37

    STOYA Sid


    WIENEKE Vincent


    38

    KOCHAV Guy


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    39

    HOHN David


    WITZIG Tom


    40

    MACAR Uros


    ALIYEV Ibrahim


    51

    WIENEKE Vincent


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    52

    WITZIG Tom


    ALIYEV Ibrahim


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    58

    ALIYEV Ibrahim


    ALIYEV Ibrahim


    17

    NOTEBAERT EmileFRA

    Pole Espoirs BFC

    18

    ZDĚNOVEC EduardCZE

    Univerzitní SK Praha

    BATAILLON AlexisSUI

    JC Biel/Bienne-Nidau

    20

    OBRVAN DavorCRO

    Dubrovnik

    DIVLJAN VukBIH

    Famos

    21

    MATT NaïmSUI

    JC Cheseaux

    22

    JOVANOVIĆ FilipSRB

    Čukarički Beograd

    23

    SCHRIEVER YerrickGER

    T.H.-Eilbeck e.V.

    41

    NOTEBAERT Emile


    BATAILLON Alexis


    42

    PUECHEL Maurice


    DIVLJAN Vuk


    43

    MATT Naïm


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    44

    SCHRIEVER Yerrick


    MAXLIN Miljohn


    53

    NOTEBAERT Emile


    DIVLJAN Vuk


    54

    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    SCHRIEVER Yerrick


    NOTEBAERT Emile


    59

    NOTEBAERT Emile


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip


    26

    AVDIĆ MirzaBIH

    Sarajevo

    POMAZI DominikHUN

    National Team HUN

    27

    WAIZENEGGER JohnSUI

    Judo & CO Servion

    ABELTSHAUSER KevinGER

    TSV Abensberg

    32

    BOROS BenceHUN

    Kaposvar

    45

    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    POMAZI Dominik


    46

    WAIZENEGGER John


    VALIYEV Telman


    47

    GOMBOC Adrian


    BUYUKESER Talha


    48

    TUTUNAROV Yoan


    BOROS Bence


    55

    ELBAZ Yehonatan


    VALIYEV Telman


    56

    GOMBOC Adrian


    BOROS Bence


    VALIYEV Telman


    60

    VALIYEV Telman


    BOROS Bence


    61

     


    BATSIEV Adam 


    SUI, JS Fuji-San Baar

    62

     


    MACAR Uros 


    BIH

    63

     


    BATAILLON Alexis 


    SUI, JC Biel/Bienne-Nidau

    64

     


    WAIZENEGGER John 


    SUI, Judo & CO Servion

    65

    BATSIEV Adam 


    THOMAS Peter 


    GER

    66

    MACAR Uros 


    WITZIG Tom 


    SUI, JS Nippon Basel

    67

    BATAILLON Alexis 


    DIVLJAN Vuk 


    BIH, Famos

    68

    WAIZENEGGER John 


    ELBAZ Yehonatan 


    ISR

    69

    BATSIEV Adam 


    FISCHER Gaspard 


    SUI, Judo Kwai Lancy

    70

    WITZIG Tom 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    71

    DIVLJAN Vuk 


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    72

    WAIZENEGGER John 


    BOROS Bence 


    HUN, Kaposvar

    FISCHER Gaspard 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    JOVANOVIĆ Filip 


    BOROS Bence 


    FISCHER Gaspard 


    SUI, Judo Kwai Lancy

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    JOVANOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Čukarički Beograd

    BOROS Bence 


    HUN, Kaposvar

    75

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    NOTEBAERT Emile 


    FRA, Pole Espoirs BFC

    76

    JOVANOVIĆ Filip 


    KARIMOV Khusniddin 


    UZB

    77

    3. SZEGEDI Daniel 


    78

    3. JOVANOVIĆ Filip  


    ALIYEV Ibrahim


    AZE, Azəri Sumqayıt

    NOTEBAERT Emile


    FRA, Pole Espoirs BFC

    73

    ALIYEV Ibrahim 


    74

    2. VALIYEV Telman 


    79

    1. ALIYEV Ibrahim