• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    MOORHEAD Lachlan


    WITTWER Lukas


    34

    KOLOBOV Vladyslav


    KRÓL Dominik


    35

    GLEESON Bearach


    GISMONDO Andrea


    36

    SOJKA Alexandr


    VENNEKOLD Lukas


    49

    MOORHEAD Lachlan


    KOLOBOV Vladyslav


    50

    GISMONDO Andrea


    VENNEKOLD Lukas


    MOORHEAD Lachlan


    57

    MOORHEAD Lachlan


    VENNEKOLD Lukas


    37

    GNAMIEN Tizie


    KHLOPETSKYI Mykyta


    38

    BORCHASHVILLI Magamed


    DZAVBATYROV Schamil


    39

    GRAMATIKOV Georgi


    DUYCK Jarne


    40

    NUZZO Davide


    Mrówczyński Wiktor


    51

    GNAMIEN Tizie


    BORCHASHVILLI Magamed


    52

    DUYCK Jarne


    Mrówczyński Wiktor


    GNAMIEN Tizie


    58

    DUYCK Jarne


    DUYCK Jarne


    18

    KANIK WojciechAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    20

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    22

    STARK VladimirGER

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    24

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    41

    GRAMKOW Tim


    RODRIGUES Manuel


    42

    TRIGUB Maxim


    Szwarnowiecki Damian


    43

    BARTO Alex


    STARK Vladimir


    44

    SVOBODA Jan


    LE TOUZE Fabien


    53

    GRAMKOW Tim


    Szwarnowiecki Damian


    54

    STARK Vladimir


    SVOBODA Jan


    GRAMKOW Tim


    59

    GRAMKOW Tim


    STARK Vladimir


    45

    GAMBA Giacomo


    Tarkowski Fabrycjusz


    46

    TUGULEA Maxim


    NOACK Gerrit


    47

    BADASH Iftach


    POCHOP Daniel


    48

    CUSACK Scott


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    55

    GAMBA Giacomo


    NOACK Gerrit


    56

    POCHOP Daniel


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    GAMBA Giacomo


    60

    GAMBA Giacomo


    POCHOP Daniel


    VENNEKOLD Lukas 


    GER, TSV München Großhadern e.v.

    GNAMIEN Tizie  


    FRA

    POCHOP Daniel  


    CZE, Univerzitní SK Praha

    61

    VENNEKOLD Lukas 


     

    GRAMKOW Tim 


    GER

    62

    STARK Vladimir 


     

    DUYCK Jarne 


    BEL

    65

    3. GRAMKOW Tim 


     

    66

    3. STARK Vladimir 


     

    63

    2. MOORHEAD Lachlan


    64

    GAMBA Giacomo


    67

    1. GAMBA Giacomo