• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე


    LUHA Markus


    34

    CENTRACCHIO LUIGI


    VELIČKOVIĆ Bogdan


    35

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    NAIRNE Ethan


    36

    VESTE Andrian


    IVANKA Filip


    49

    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე


    CENTRACCHIO LUIGI


    50

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    IVANKA Filip


    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე


    57

    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    10

    GASSNER SamuelAUT

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    12

    TOKTAY EjderTUR

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    14

    ADORJÁNI GergelyHUN

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    16

    BUTKUS KostasLTU

    UJZ Mühlviertel

    37

    PENA INSAUSTI Javier


    GASSNER Samuel


    38

    CENA Dardan


    TOKTAY Ejder


    39

    MIRZAYEV Nariman


    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    40

    BRENCE Miha


    BUTKUS Kostas


    51

    GASSNER Samuel


    TOKTAY Ejder


    52

    MIRZAYEV Nariman


    BUTKUS Kostas


    TOKTAY Ejder


    58

    TOKTAY Ejder


    MIRZAYEV Nariman


    17

    SZEGEDI DanielHUN

    National Team HUN

    18

    HONCHARKO YevhenUKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    19

    NAPRUDNIK LenzAUT

    National Team HUN

    20

    LEONTOAE GrigoriiMDA

    Tajfun Odessa

    21

    AVEDISYAN ArsenARM

    National Team HUN

    22

    HEG KoenNED

    Tajfun Odessa

    24

    DJOUKAEV TurpalFIN

    Tajfun Odessa

    41

    SZEGEDI Daniel


    HONCHARKO Yevhen


    42

    DZITAC Ioan


    LEONTOAE Grigorii


    43

    AVEDISYAN Arsen


    HEG Koen


    44

    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ ლუკა


    DJOUKAEV Turpal


    53

    HONCHARKO Yevhen


    DZITAC Ioan


    54

    HEG Koen


    DJOUKAEV Turpal


    HONCHARKO Yevhen


    59

    HEG Koen


    HEG Koen


    26

    MRAVEC MarcelCZE

    Judo SKKP Brno

    28

    Judo SKKP Brno

    30

    WAIZENEGGER JohnSUI

    Judo SKKP Brno

    32

    Judo SKKP Brno

    45

    RUEBO Jano


    GOSPODINOV Dimitar


    46

    MACALOU SOUCKO Moussa


    MAXLIN Miljohn


    47

    SHORT Oliver


    WAIZENEGGER John


    48

    Loska Olaf


    JAVORSKIS Roberts


    55

    RUEBO Jano


    MAXLIN Miljohn


    56

    WAIZENEGGER John


    Loska Olaf


    RUEBO Jano


    60

    RUEBO Jano


    WAIZENEGGER John


    HONCHARKO Yevhen 


    UKR, Tajfun Odessa

    WAIZENEGGER John  


    SUI, Judo & CO Servion

    61

    MIRZAYEV Nariman 


     

    RUEBO Jano 


    GER

    62

    HONCHARKO Yevhen 


     

    ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე 


    GEO

    65

    3. MIRZAYEV Nariman 


     

    66

    3. ᲙᲐᲞᲐᲜᲐᲫᲔ კოტე 


     

    63

    2. TOKTAY Ejder


    64

    HEG Koen


    67

    1. HEG Koen