• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    MSHVIDOBADZE Robert


    PLAFKY Moritz


    34

    PRECIADO Lenin


    UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


    35

    TAKABATAKE Eric


    NOZADZE Temur


    36

    YANG Yung Wei


    LEE Harim


    49

    PLAFKY Moritz


    UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


    50

    NOZADZE Temur


    YANG Yung Wei


    UROZBOEV Diyorbrk


    57

    YANG Yung Wei


    YANG Yung Wei


    37

    GARRIGOS Francisco


    DASHDAVAA Amartuvshin


    38

    MKHEIDZE Luka


    TSJAKADOEA Tornike


    39

    ABULADZE Yago


    LESYUK Artem


    40

    KITADAI Felipe


    MCKENZIE Ashley


    51

    GARRIGOS Francisco


    TSJAKADOEA Tornike


    52

    ABULADZE Yago


    MCKENZIE Ashley


    TSJAKADOEA Tornike


    58

    ABULADZE Yago


    ABULADZE Yago


    41

    LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


    YASHUEV Islam


    42

    KATZ Joshua


    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    43

    CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi


    KIM Won-Jin


    44

    LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold


    DIAZ Adonis


    53

    LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    54

    KIM Won-Jin


    LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold


    LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin


    59

    KIM Won-Jin


    KIM Won-Jin


    45

    SMETOV Yeldos


    GERCHEV Yanislav


    46

    KHYAR Walide


    PELIM Phelipe


    47

    KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


    AKKUS Mihrac


    48

    OGUZOV Albert


    DHOUIBI Fraj


    55

    GERCHEV Yanislav


    KHYAR Walide


    56

    KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman


    OGUZOV Albert


    KHYAR Walide


    60

    KHYAR Walide


    OGUZOV Albert


    61

    TSJAKADOEA Tornike 


     

    KHYAR Walide 


    FRA

    62

    OGUZOV Albert 


     

    ABULADZE Yago 


    RUS

    65

    3. TSJAKADOEA Tornike 


     

    66

    3. OGUZOV Albert 


     

    KIM Won-Jin  


    KOR

    KHYAR Walide  


    FRA

    63

    2. YANG Yung Wei


    64

    KIM Won-Jin


    67

    1. KIM Won-Jin