Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    WALDSBERGER Tomaš


    PALMACCI Valerio


    34

    MALSCH Maxim


    SANSONETTI Francesco


    35

    RECHBERGER Benedikt


    BELLINI ALESSANDRO


    36

    POPAL Adrian


    TOMASELLI Mattia


    49

    WALDSBERGER Tomaš


    MALSCH Maxim


    50

    BELLINI ALESSANDRO


    POPAL Adrian


    WALDSBERGER Tomaš


    57

    BELLINI ALESSANDRO


    BELLINI ALESSANDRO


    37

    PENA INSAUSTI Juan


    SCHNEIDER Romec


    38

    ESPOSITO Fabrizio


    BECKER VIKTOR


    39

    DE LUCA Ciro


    TSVETKOV Nikolai


    40

    LO PRESTI Tommaso


    AARAO Alexandre


    51

    PENA INSAUSTI Juan


    ESPOSITO Fabrizio


    52

    TSVETKOV Nikolai


    AARAO Alexandre


    ESPOSITO Fabrizio


    58

    TSVETKOV Nikolai


    TSVETKOV Nikolai


    41

    MERCIER-ROSS Felix


    FIORENTINO gabriel


    42

    GLATIER MAXIME


    CASALE ALESSIO


    43

    MLADY Petr


    NIKITIN Egor


    44

    JESIONEK Bruno


    CARDELLA Daniele


    53

    FIORENTINO gabriel


    GLATIER MAXIME


    54

    MLADY Petr


    CARDELLA Daniele


    GLATIER MAXIME


    59

    GLATIER MAXIME


    MLADY Petr


    45

    FACCIO PAOLO


    LAVRENTYEV Danil


    46

    FELIDA Moreno


    CAPRANI DE DIEGO Guillermo


    47

    BOSVELD Tobias


    TSURKAN Igor


    48

    AUST Phillip


    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    55

    LAVRENTYEV Danil


    FELIDA Moreno


    56

    TSURKAN Igor


    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    LAVRENTYEV Danil


    60

    TSURKAN Igor


    TSURKAN Igor


    61

    ROZGA Josip 


    CRO, Kaštela

    RECHBERGER Benedikt 


    AUT, UJZ Mühlviertel

    62

    DE LUCA Ciro 


    ITA

    65

    RECHBERGER Benedikt 


    POPAL Adrian 


    POL

    66

    DE LUCA Ciro 


    AARAO Alexandre 


    FRA

    67

    GUEMUESKAYA Leon 


    FIORENTINO gabriel 


    ITA

    68

    BOSVELD Tobias 


    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    69

    RECHBERGER Benedikt 


    WALDSBERGER Tomaš 


    CZE, Brno

    70

    AARAO Alexandre 


    ESPOSITO Fabrizio 


    ITA

    71

    FIORENTINO gabriel 


    MLADY Petr 


    CZE

    72

    BOSVELD Tobias 


    LAVRENTYEV Danil 


    RUS

    WALDSBERGER Tomaš 


    AARAO Alexandre 


    MLADY Petr 


    LAVRENTYEV Danil 


    WALDSBERGER Tomaš 


    CZE, Brno

    AARAO Alexandre 


    FRA

    MLADY Petr 


    CZE

    LAVRENTYEV Danil 


    RUS

    75

    AARAO Alexandre 


    GLATIER MAXIME 


    FRA

    76

    LAVRENTYEV Danil 


    BELLINI ALESSANDRO 


    ITA

    77

    3. GLATIER MAXIME 


    78

    3. LAVRENTYEV Danil  


    73

    TSVETKOV Nikolai 


    74

    2. TSURKAN Igor 


    79

    1. TSVETKOV Nikolai