Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    DE ANGELIS AnthonyLAT

    National Team LAT

    4

    TOKTAY EjderTUR

    National Team LAT

    6

    National Team LAT

    8

    SZEREDAS BotondHUN

    National Team LAT

    33

    VERHORSTERT Ivo


    DE ANGELIS Anthony


    34

    CHERNOV Vadym


    TOKTAY Ejder


    35

    BOLDIS Robert


    CRAVO Andre


    36

    LOUKAS Louka


    SZEREDAS Botond


    49

    VERHORSTERT Ivo


    TOKTAY Ejder


    50

    CRAVO Andre


    SZEREDAS Botond


    VERHORSTERT Ivo


    57

    VERHORSTERT Ivo


    SZEREDAS Botond


    37

    KAPANADZE Luka


    TANVERDIYEV Aykhan


    38

    STOŠIĆ Mateja


    SVALBERG Leon


    39

    FREI Tristan


    LIPARD Viljar


    40

    KOWALCZYK MICHAL


    IZVOREANU Radu


    51

    KAPANADZE Luka


    STOŠIĆ Mateja


    52

    LIPARD Viljar


    KOWALCZYK MICHAL


    KAPANADZE Luka


    58

    KAPANADZE Luka


    LIPARD Viljar


    41

    NAGUCHEV Kazbek


    BARSHESHET Eylon


    42

    VAN DER KOLK Dylan


    BALARJISHVILI Georgios


    43

    DEMIREL Muhammed


    TONTINIDIS Mikis


    44

    SZEGEDI Daniel


    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    53

    NAGUCHEV Kazbek


    BALARJISHVILI Georgios


    54

    DEMIREL Muhammed


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    NAGUCHEV Kazbek


    59

    NAGUCHEV Kazbek


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    45

    NAGUCHEV Abrek


    BONEV VALENTIN


    46

    LOSKA OLAF


    KAVČIČ Jaka


    47

    HENRIKSSON Emil


    GOBERT MAXIME


    48

    TSIFIANI Beka


    LATISEV Marc


    55

    NAGUCHEV Abrek


    KAVČIČ Jaka


    56

    GOBERT MAXIME


    LATISEV Marc


    NAGUCHEV Abrek


    60

    NAGUCHEV Abrek


    LATISEV Marc


    SZEREDAS Botond 


    HUN, Nippon Sport JC Budapest

    LIPARD Viljar  


    EST, Pohjakotkas Tallinn

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    LATISEV Marc  


    MDA

    61

    LIPARD Viljar 


     

    NAGUCHEV Abrek 


    RUS

    62

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


     

    VERHORSTERT Ivo 


    NED

    65

    3. NAGUCHEV Abrek 


     

    66

    3. SZEGEDI Daniel 


     

    63

    2. KAPANADZE Luka


    64

    NAGUCHEV Kazbek


    67

    1. NAGUCHEV Kazbek