Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    CAPAN Bruno CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ĆAPETA Domagoj CRO

    Pujanke

    2

    RADOLOVIĆ Fran CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ROZGA BrunoCRO

    Kaštela

    3

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver CRO

    Zagreb

    4

    GRABIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela

    ŽIŽIĆ BartulCRO

    AJK Student

    5

    BABIĆ Stipe CRO

    Sokol

    ŠUMERA Marin CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    6

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Zagreb

    DUVNJAK GabrijelCRO

    Solin

    7

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    VUJIĆ Marin CRO

    Kaštela

    8

    BARIŠIĆ Lovre CRO

    Dalmacijacement

    SOKOLOVIĆ DavidCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    9

    CAPAN Bruno


    [02:22] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    ROZGA Bruno


    [02:18] 00 s1 : 11 s1

    10

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [03:28] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    GRABIĆ Petar


    [02:41] 10 s0 : 01 s1

    11

    ŠUMERA Marin


    [01:04] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [02:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    12

    VUJIĆ Marin


    [02:14] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    BARIŠIĆ Lovre


    [01:34] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    17

    CAPAN Bruno


    [02:08] 10 s1 : 00 s2

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [01:43] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [02:50] 01 s0 : 11 s0

    BARIŠIĆ Lovre


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2

    CAPAN Bruno


    [02:58] 10 s2 : 00 s0

    23

    1. CAPAN Bruno


    [02:03] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    2. BARIŠIĆ Lovre


    [01:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    14

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    GRABIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Kaštela

    15

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    ŠUMERA Marin 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    16

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    VUJIĆ Marin 


    CRO, Kaštela

    19

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [01:15] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [03:29] 01 s0 : 00 s3 

    20

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    [03:26] 02 s1 : 00 s2 

    VUJIĆ Marin 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2 

    21

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [01:39] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel 


    CRO, Solin

    22

    VUJIĆ Marin 


    [00:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    CRO, Zagreb

    3. ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [00:46] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    3. VUJIĆ Marin 


    [02:32] 10 s2 : 00 s1