• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    International judo federation


  • 2

    JARING EmielNED

    Top Judo Amsterdam

    4

    YILDIZ SalihTUR

    Top Judo Amsterdam

    6

    ARAMU AlessandroITA

    Top Judo Amsterdam

    8

    BASSOU IssamMAR

    Top Judo Amsterdam

    33

    MSHVIDOBADZE Robert


    JARING Emiel


    34

    SAIDABUROROV Shahboz


    YILDIZ Salih


    35

    DIAZ Adonis


    ARAMU Alessandro


    36

    GERCHEV Yanislav


    BASSOU Issam


    49

    MSHVIDOBADZE Robert


    YILDIZ Salih


    50

    ARAMU Alessandro


    GERCHEV Yanislav


    YILDIZ Salih


    57

    YILDIZ Salih


    GERCHEV Yanislav


    37

    OGUZOV Albert


    SICCARDI Yann


    38

    MAMMADOV Davud


    KARAHAN Emirhan


    39

    KHYAR Walide


    ŠTARKEL David


    40

    KATZ Joshua


    DHOUIBI Fraj


    51

    OGUZOV Albert


    MAMMADOV Davud


    52

    KHYAR Walide


    KATZ Joshua


    OGUZOV Albert


    58

    KHYAR Walide


    KHYAR Walide


    41

    YANG Yung Wei


    BAHADIR Berat


    42

    AKKASH Mohamad


    RAMOS Jose


    43

    PRECIADO Lenin


    NURILLAEV Kemran


    44

    BOUDA Romaric Wend Yam


    DIOP Moussa


    53

    YANG Yung Wei


    RAMOS Jose


    54

    NURILLAEV Kemran


    BOUDA Romaric Wend Yam


    YANG Yung Wei


    59

    YANG Yung Wei


    BOUDA Romaric Wend Yam


    45

    TAKABATAKE Eric


    AKKUS Mihrac


    46

    CARLINO Andrea


    SHAMSHADIN Magzhan


    47

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    MTIRI Mohamed


    48

    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    FOCA Nicolae


    55

    TAKABATAKE Eric


    SHAMSHADIN Magzhan


    56

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    HUSEYNOV Karamat


    TAKABATAKE Eric


    60

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    61

    OGUZOV Albert 


     

    YANG Yung Wei 


    TPE

    62

    BOUDA Romaric Wend Yam 


     

    YILDIZ Salih 


    TUR

    65

    3. YANG Yung Wei 


     

    66

    3. BOUDA Romaric Wend Yam 


     

    63

    2. KHYAR Walide


    64

    VERSTRAETEN Jorre


    67

    1. VERSTRAETEN Jorre