Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    RADULJ Miljan SRB

    Rakovica Beograd 

     

    2

    BOŽIĆ Marko CRO

    Solin 

    RADULJ Miljan


    EL ASHI Hedar Ihab


    MUSATOV Ilia


    KLYMOV Vsevolod


    17

    RADULJ Miljan


    18

    MUSATOV Ilia


    25

    RADULJ Miljan


    5

    MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel HUN

    National Team HUN 

     

    6

    ZULYS Algirdas LTU

    Olimpine Viltis 

     

    7

    SIKOŠEK Gaber SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    8

    ŠUMERA Marin CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    ZEILA MATISS LAT

    LIDO Riga

    MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel


    ZULYS Algirdas


    SIKOŠEK Gaber


    ZEILA MATISS


    19

    MIKLóSVöLGYI Dániel


    20

    ZEILA MATISS


    26

    ZEILA MATISS


    9

    ĆAPETA Domagoj CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    10

    ĆAPETA Domagoj


    OKOYE Jason


    PETRE Bogdan


    PILT Karl-Johannes


    21

    OKOYE Jason


    22

    PETRE Bogdan


    27

    PETRE Bogdan


    14

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela 

     

    15

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    16

    ZUBOVIĆ Stefan SRB

    Sloven Ruma

    D'URBANO Alessandro Bruno


    ROZGA Bruno


    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    ZUBOVIĆ Stefan


    23

    ROZGA Bruno


    24

    ZUBOVIĆ Stefan


    28

    ZUBOVIĆ Stefan


    30

    ŠUMERA Marin 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    SIKOŠEK Gaber 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    32

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    MUSATOV Ilia 


    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    MUSATOV Ilia 


    RUS

    PETRE Bogdan 


    ROU

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ZEILA MATISS 


    LAT, LIDO Riga

    41

    3. MUSATOV Ilia 


     

    42

    3. ZEILA MATISS 


     

    RADULJ Miljan 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    ZEILA MATISS 


    LAT, LIDO Riga

    ZUBOVIĆ Stefan 


    SRB, Sloven Ruma

    37

    RADULJ Miljan 


     

    38

    2. ZUBOVIĆ Stefan 


     

    43

    1. RADULJ Miljan