Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    HERKOVIČ Nace SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC 

     

    2

    MEDVED Rok SLO

    VELENJE 

    ROT Blaž SLO

    IMPOL 

    3

    MALOVRH MANFREDA Žan SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    KOMIČ Klavdij SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    4

    ŠKRBENTA Rok SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    SUHADOLNIK LEV SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    ROT Blaž


    [01:34] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    KOMIČ Klavdij


    [02:08] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    ŠKRBENTA Rok


    [02:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    [00:38] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    KOMIČ Klavdij


    [04:19] 12 s0 : 01 s0

    25

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    [02:03] 02 s1 : 00 s1

    5

    TRILER Žan SLO

    GOLOVEC 

    GRAHOVAC TJAN SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR 

    6

    BELIGA Jon SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

     

    7

    ŠKRGET Nejc SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    8

    WALAND Samo SLO

    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR

    ZORKO BORUT SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    GRAHOVAC TJAN


    [02:19] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    BELIGA Jon


    ŠKRGET Nejc


    ZORKO BORUT


    [01:12] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    19

    GRAHOVAC TJAN


    [05:37] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    20

    ŠKRGET Nejc


    [01:27] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    ŠKRGET Nejc


    [02:52] 00 s2 : 10 s1

    9

    KAVČIČ Leon SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

     

    10

    MLINARIČ Maj SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER 

    GOMAZ Vid SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR 

    11

    DEKLEVA Urban SLO

    15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    BAJT Rok SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    12

    PERBIL Jaka SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    ŠALAMUN Kai SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    KAVČIČ Leon


    GOMAZ Vid


    [02:58] 00 s2 : 02 s0

    DEKLEVA Urban


    [00:38] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    PERBIL Jaka


    [03:44] 01 s0 : 00 s3

    21

    KAVČIČ Leon


    [04:00] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    22

    DEKLEVA Urban


    [02:25] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    KAVČIČ Leon


    [02:45] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    13

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko SLO

    GOLOVEC 

     

    14

    GARB Maj SLO

    BRANIK MARIBOR 

    KROTKO Oli SLO

    BEŽIGRAD 

    15

    PUŠNIK VID SLO

    VELENJE

    EMERŠIČ Blaž SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    16

    ŠTULAR Jure SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko


    KROTKO Oli


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    ŠTULAR Jure


    23

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko


    [01:06] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [00:50] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    [00:40] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    29

    ROT Blaž 


    SLO, IMPOL

    30

    ZORKO BORUT 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    31

    GOMAZ Vid 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    32

    PUŠNIK VID 


    SLO, VELENJE

    ŠTULAR Jure 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    33

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    34

    GRAHOVAC TJAN 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    35

    DEKLEVA Urban 


    SLO, 15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    36

    ŠTULAR Jure 


    [00:35] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    SLO, GOLOVEC

    39

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    [01:26] 00 s0 : 11 s1 

    GRAHOVAC TJAN 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 10 s1 

    40

    GOMAZ Vid 


    [00:12] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    [00:42] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    [02:21] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    GOMAZ Vid 


    [02:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KOMIČ Klavdij 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    KAVČIČ Leon 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    GOMAZ Vid 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    ŠKRGET Nejc 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    41

    3. KAVČIČ Leon 


    [03:40] 01 s1 : 11 s0 

    42

    3. ŠKRGET Nejc 


    [00:28] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    HERKOVIČ Nace 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    ŠKRGET Nejc 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    KAVČIČ Leon 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    37

    2. HERKOVIČ Nace 


    [01:16] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [05:32] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

    43

    1. EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [00:36] 00 s0 : 10 s0