• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ALNAQBI Saeed UAE

    Fujairah M.A Club

    2

    BULKO Pavel USA

    Yawara Force

    ŠTULAR JureSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    3

    KAVNIK Maj SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    KULIESHOV Nazar UKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    4

    BRAUNINGER Henning GER

    Bayerischer Judo-Verband e.V.

    ŠKALEC NikolaCRO

    Profectus Samobor

    5

    VAN HECKE Thomas BEL

    Judo Okami

    HERKOVIČ Nace SLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    6

    HONCHARKO Yevhen UKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    RASMUSSEN NiklasAUT

    Judoteam SHIAI DO

    7

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii UKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    PERBIL Jaka SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    8

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    9

    ALNAQBI Saeed


    BULKO Pavel


    [01:21] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    10

    KULIESHOV Nazar


    [01:58] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    BRAUNINGER Henning


    [05:08] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    11

    VAN HECKE Thomas


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    HONCHARKO Yevhen


    [00:30] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    12

    PERBIL Jaka


    [04:26] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan


    17

    ALNAQBI Saeed


    [01:06] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    KULIESHOV Nazar


    [00:42] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    HONCHARKO Yevhen


    [01:46] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    PERBIL Jaka


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    ALNAQBI Saeed


    [05:14] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    23

    1. ALNAQBI Saeed


    [01:46] 00 s1 : 01 H

    2. HONCHARKO Yevhen


    [00:42] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    13


    BULKO Pavel 


    USA, Yawara Force

    14

    KAVNIK Maj 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    BRAUNINGER Henning 


    GER, Bayerischer Judo-Verband e.V.

    15

    RASMUSSEN Niklas 


    AUT, Judoteam SHIAI DO

    VAN HECKE Thomas 


    BEL, Judo Okami

    16

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii 


    UKR, Tajfun Odessa

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    19

    BULKO Pavel 


     

    BRAUNINGER Henning 


    [02:38] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    20

    VAN HECKE Thomas 


    [01:57] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii 


    [02:34] 11 s2 : 00 s0 

    21

    BULKO Pavel 


    [00:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    PERBIL Jaka 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    22

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    KULIESHOV Nazar 


    UKR, Tajfun Odessa

    3. PERBIL Jaka 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0 

    3. KULIESHOV Nazar 


    [00:54] 00 s1 : 10 s0