• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    EMERŠIČ Blaž SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    2

    MORAS LUCA ITA

    SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY

    MOČNIK LovroSLO

    SOKOL

    3

    GOMAZ ROK SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    4

    MULEC Tilen SLO

    DUPLEK

    BERC JosipCRO

    Zagreb

    5

    MLINARIČ Maj SLO

    PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    6

    PLANTAK Aljaž SLO

    GORICA

    VRHOVNIK ŽANSLO

    OLIMPIJA

    7

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    TOTAJ KORAB SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    8

    SUMPOR Dino-Dominic CRO

    Zagreb

    BEDEL MARVIN KOBLAVIITA

    SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY

    9

    EMERŠIČ Blaž


    MORAS LUCA


    [01:34] 11 s0 : 00 s1

    10

    GOMAZ ROK


    BERC Josip


    [01:39] 00 s1 : 11 s0

    11

    MLINARIČ Maj


    VRHOVNIK ŽAN


    [08:31] 00 s3 : 00 s1

    12

    TOTAJ KORAB


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0

    SUMPOR Dino-Dominic


    [01:52] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    17

    MORAS LUCA


    [01:10] 00 H : 00 s0

    BERC Josip


    [00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    VRHOVNIK ŽAN


    [01:32] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    TOTAJ KORAB


    [05:35] 01 s2 : 00 s1

    2. BERC Josip


    [02:19] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    23

    1. VRHOVNIK ŽAN


    [02:58] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    VRHOVNIK ŽAN


    [03:03] 10 s1 : 00 s0

    13

    MOČNIK Lovro 


    SLO, SOKOL

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    14

    MULEC Tilen 


    SLO, DUPLEK

    GOMAZ ROK 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    15

    PLANTAK Aljaž 


    SLO, GORICA

    MLINARIČ Maj 


    SLO, PARTIZAN LJUTOMER

    16

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    19

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [00:24] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MULEC Tilen 


    [02:36] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    20

    PLANTAK Aljaž 


    [01:27] 11 s0 : 00 s1 

    SUMPOR Dino-Dominic 


    [02:56] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    21

    EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [00:48] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    TOTAJ KORAB 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    22

    PLANTAK Aljaž 


    [06:22] 01 s1 : 00 s1 

    MORAS LUCA 


    ITA, SISTEMA JUDO PORDENONE - FRIULI ITALY

    3. EMERŠIČ Blaž 


    [02:47] 02 s1 : 01 s0 

    3. PLANTAK Aljaž 


    [01:04] 10 s1 : 00 s1