• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ŠKOFIČ MARK SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    2

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko SLO

    GOLOVEC

    ZOBARIČ BeniSLO

    OLIMPIJA

    3

    VALLI Alessandro ITA

    Polisportiva Besanese

    BAJT Rok SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    4

    DEKLEVA Urban SLO

    15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    5

    DE KLEIN Milan NED

    Judoteam Veendam

    6

    AJDIČ Aljaž SLO

    DRAVA PTUJ

    7

    AHAČIČ Pavel SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    8

    JURČIĆ Ivan CRO

    Centar

    SUMPOR PatrikCRO

    Zagreb

    9

    ŠKOFIČ MARK


    ZOBARIČ Beni


    [00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    10

    VALLI Alessandro


    [02:49] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    DEKLEVA Urban


    11

    DE KLEIN Milan


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    AJDIČ Aljaž


    12

    AHAČIČ Pavel


    SUMPOR Patrik


    [02:17] 00 s1 : 10 s1

    17

    ZOBARIČ Beni


    [02:14] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    DEKLEVA Urban


    [00:07] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    18

    DE KLEIN Milan


    [01:55] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [01:40] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    2. ZOBARIČ Beni


    [00:40] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    23

    1. SUMPOR Patrik


    [02:31] 00 s0 : 11 s1

    SUMPOR Patrik


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    SLO, GOLOVEC

    ŠKOFIČ MARK 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    14


    VALLI Alessandro 


    ITA, Polisportiva Besanese

    15

    AJDIČ Aljaž 


    SLO, DRAVA PTUJ

    16

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Centar

    AHAČIČ Pavel 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    19

    ŠKOFIČ MARK 


    [00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    VALLI Alessandro 


     

    20

    AJDIČ Aljaž 


    [00:00] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    [00:42] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    21

    VALLI Alessandro 


    [00:44] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    DE KLEIN Milan 


    NED, Judoteam Veendam

    22

    JURČIĆ Ivan 


    [00:25] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    DEKLEVA Urban 


    SLO, 15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    3. VALLI Alessandro 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0 

    3. JURČIĆ Ivan 


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0