• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten NED

    Judoteam Veendam 

     

    2

    AHAČIČ Pavel SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

     

    3

    KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito SLO

    POLYTEAM

    JOSIPOVIĆ Stefan SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    4

    DEKLEVA Urban SLO

    15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    AHAČIČ Pavel


    KARANJAC KROFLIČ Tito


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    DEKLEVA Urban


    17

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    [01:17] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    18

    DEKLEVA Urban


    [01:46] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    25

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    [00:31] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko SLO

    GOLOVEC 

     

    6

    VIDMAR Val SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

     

    7

    PUŠNIK Maj SLO

    SOKOL

    GRAHOVAC TJAN SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    8

    ZOBARIČ Beni SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko


    VIDMAR Val


    GRAHOVAC TJAN


    [03:03] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    ZOBARIČ Beni


    19

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko


    [00:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    GRAHOVAC TJAN


    [00:36] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    GRAHOVAC TJAN


    [05:00] 00 s3 : 00 s0

    9

    ŠKOFIČ MARK SLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA 

     

    10

    ZUPAN Bor SLO

    TRIGLAV KRANJ 

     

    11

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    12

    GOMAZ Vid SLO

    APOLON MARIBOR

    DE KLEIN Milan NED

    Judoteam Veendam

    ŠKOFIČ MARK


    ZUPAN Bor


    STRELEC GORŠE Tian


    GOMAZ Vid


    [02:38] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    21

    ZUPAN Bor


    [00:25] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    22

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian


    [06:26] 02 s0 : 01 s0

    27

    ZUPAN Bor


    [01:17] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    13
    14

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

     

    15

    VALLI Alessandro ITA

    Polisportiva Besanese

    FRANJEVIĆ Kruno CRO

    Okami

    16

    BAJT Rok SLO

    OLIMPIJA

    VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž


    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen


    VALLI Alessandro


    [00:34] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    BAJT Rok


    23

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen


    [09:00] 00 s2 : 01 s2

    24

    VALLI Alessandro


    [00:45] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    VALLI Alessandro


    [00:55] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    29

    AHAČIČ Pavel 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    30

    PUŠNIK Maj 


    SLO, SOKOL

    ZOBARIČ Beni 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    31

    ŠKOFIČ MARK 


    SLO, GIB ŠIŠKA

    32

    FRANJEVIĆ Kruno 


    CRO, Okami

    BAJT Rok 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    33

    DEKLEVA Urban 


    SLO, 15.MAJ MAREZIGE

    34

    ZOBARIČ Beni 


    [02:58] 00 s1 : 11 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    SLO, GOLOVEC

    36

    FRANJEVIĆ Kruno 


    [01:27] 11 s1 : 00 s0 

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    39

    DEKLEVA Urban 


    [01:40] 00 s1 : 02 s1 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    [03:20] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    40

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian 


    [01:55] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


    [00:58] 00 s0 : 02 s0 

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s1

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian 


    [04:15] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    ŠUŠKOVIĆ Marko 


    SLO, GOLOVEC

    VALLI Alessandro 


    ITA, Polisportiva Besanese

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    GRAHOVAC TJAN 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    41

    3. VALLI Alessandro 


    [00:38] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    42

    3. GRAHOVAC TJAN 


    [03:17] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    NED, Judoteam Veendam

    GRAHOVAC TJAN 


    SLO, APOLON MARIBOR

    ZUPAN Bor 


    SLO, TRIGLAV KRANJ

    VALLI Alessandro 


    ITA, Polisportiva Besanese

    37

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    [01:17] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    38

    2. ZUPAN Bor 


    [00:35] 10 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    [00:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0