Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    JONTES Matic SLO

    ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR 

    LONČARIĆ Marko CRO

    Zagreb 

    2

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

     

    3

    KERLE Drago SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    4

    PETRIĆ Luka CRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    LONČARIĆ Marko


    STRELEC GORŠE Tian


    KERLE Drago


    PETRIĆ Luka


    17

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian


    18

    KERLE Drago


    25

    KERLE Drago


    5

    VIDMAR Val SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

    ŠAVORA Leon CRO

    Zagreb 

    6

    PAVLETIĆ David CRO

    Dugave 

     

    7

    GRUBIŠIĆ Jure CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    KATIĆ Luka CRO

    Osijek

    8

    MECILOŠEK Fran SLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    ŠAVORA Leon


    PAVLETIĆ David


    KATIĆ Luka


    MECILOŠEK Fran


    19

    ŠAVORA Leon


    20

    KATIĆ Luka


    26

    KATIĆ Luka


    9

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

    PEČEK Luka CRO

    Dugave 

    10

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    11

    GORIŠEK Teo SLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    RAMLJAK Josip CRO

    Vinkovci

    12

    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov CRO

    Zagreb

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen


    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    GORIŠEK Teo


    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov


    21

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    22

    MARKANOVIĆ Jakov


    27

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola


    13

    IVANJKO Matija CRO

    Pinky 

     

    14

    BUŽANČIĆ Duje CRO

    Solin 

    GASHI Januz SLO

    OLIMPIJA 

    15

    KATIĆ Ivan CRO

    Osijek

    16

    ANĐELIĆ Ante CRO

    Dugave

    IVANJKO Matija


    GASHI Januz


    KATIĆ Ivan


    ANĐELIĆ Ante


    23

    IVANJKO Matija


    24

    KATIĆ Ivan


    28

    KATIĆ Ivan


    29

    PETRIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    30

    GRUBIŠIĆ Jure 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    MECILOŠEK Fran 


    SLO, BEŽIGRAD

    31

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    32

    ANĐELIĆ Ante 


    CRO, Dugave

    STRELEC GORŠE Tian 


    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


    STRELEC GORŠE Tian 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    KATIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Osijek

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


    SLO, OLIMPIJA

    KERLE Drago 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    41

    3. KATIĆ Ivan 


     

    42

    3. MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen 


     

    KERLE Drago 


    SLO, Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    KATIĆ Luka 


    CRO, Osijek

    MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    KATIĆ Ivan 


    CRO, Osijek

    37

    KATIĆ Luka 


     

    38

    2. MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 


     

    43

    1. KATIĆ Luka