• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    CAPAN Bruno CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    2

    BILIĆ Ante CRO

    Panda 

     

    3

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver CRO

    Zagreb

    4

    CAPAN Bruno


    BILIĆ Ante


    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    GALOVIĆ Michael


    17

    CAPAN Bruno


    [03:17] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    18

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [01:10] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver


    [04:38] 00 s2 : 10 s1

    5

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka CRO

    Split 

     

    6

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin 

     

    7

    SOKOLOVIĆ David CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    8

    BRNADA Ivan CRO

    Kaštela

    PERKUŠIĆ Luka


    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    BRNADA Ivan


    19

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [02:13] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    20

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [01:15] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    SOKOLOVIĆ David


    [01:10] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    9

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin 

     

    10

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    11

    ROZGA Bruno CRO

    Kaštela

    12

    DROBAC Johan CRO

    Pulafit

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    KONJEVOD Leon


    ROZGA Bruno


    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    21

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    [03:38] 02 s1 : 00 s1

    22

    ROZGA Bruno


    [02:07] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    27

    ROŽIĆ Dominik


    [02:40] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    13

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

     

    14

    BERC Josip CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    15

    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko CRO

    Kaštela

    16

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    Pujanke

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola


    BERC Josip


    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko


    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    23

    BERC Josip


    [05:04] 00 s2 : 10 s0

    24

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre


    [01:34] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    28

    BERC Josip


    [01:53] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    GALOVIĆ Michael 


    CRO, Pinky

    30

    BRNADA Ivan 


    CRO, Kaštela

    31

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Zagreb

    32

    GRŠETIĆ Nikola 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    33

    CAPAN Bruno 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    35

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    39

    CAPAN Bruno 


    [00:16] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    BRNADA Ivan 


    [01:01] 10 s1 : 01 s0 

    40

    ROZGA Bruno 


    [02:54] 00 s3 : 00 s0 

    MRKOVIĆ Lovre 


    [01:30] 00 s1 : 10 s0 

    CAPAN Bruno 


    [05:36] 01 s0 : 00 s2

    ROZGA Bruno 


    [02:47] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    CAPAN Bruno 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    ROZGA Bruno 


    CRO, Kaštela

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    41

    3. ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    [05:35] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

    42

    3. SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    [02:28] 00 s1 : 02 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    CRO, Zagreb

    SOKOLOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    BERC Josip 


    CRO, Zagreb

    37

    MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    [05:45] 01 s1 : 00 s1 

    38

    2. BERC Josip 


    [02:56] 00 s0 : 10 s2 

    43

    1. MAKAROVIĆ Oliver 


    [05:36] 01 s2 : 00 s2