• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    International judo federation


  • 33

    CASSE Matthias


    ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan


    34

    CHILARD Nicolas


    HAJIYEV Eljan


    35

    SCHIMIDT Guilherme


    MILONELIS Athanasios


    36

    TATALASHVILI Nugzari


    DRUŽETA Dominik


    49

    CASSE Matthias


    CHILARD Nicolas


    50

    SCHIMIDT Guilherme


    TATALASHVILI Nugzari


    CASSE Matthias


    57

    SCHIMIDT Guilherme


    SCHIMIDT Guilherme


    37

    MOLLAEI Saeid


    RESSEL Dominic


    38

    ZABOROSCIUC Nicon


    ESPOSITO Antonio


    39

    SOBIROV Muso


    VIDMAR Matej


    40

    MANUKIAN Hievorh


    KOC Muhammed


    51

    RESSEL Dominic


    ESPOSITO Antonio


    52

    VIDMAR Matej


    MANUKIAN Hievorh


    RESSEL Dominic


    58

    MANUKIAN Hievorh


    MANUKIAN Hievorh


    41

    ALBAYRAK Vedat


    MASABIROV Asad


    42

    FERNANDO Joao


    MAKINEN Oskari


    43

    UNGVARI Attila


    GRAMKOW Tim


    44

    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    MOUTII Achraf


    53

    ALBAYRAK Vedat


    FERNANDO Joao


    54

    UNGVARI Attila


    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    ALBAYRAK Vedat


    59

    ALBAYRAK Vedat


    UMAYEV Abdul Malik


    45

    BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin


    BAEZA DIAZ Yasel


    46

    GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois


    MACIAS Tommy


    47

    FATIYEV Murad


    SHEREZADISHVILI GIORGI


    48

    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    VUČUREVIĆ Božidar


    55

    BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin


    MACIAS Tommy


    56

    SHEREZADISHVILI GIORGI


    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin


    60

    BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin


    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    61

    RESSEL Dominic 


     

    BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 


    UZB

    62

    UMAYEV Abdul Malik 


     

    MANUKIAN Hievorh 


    UKR

    65

    3. BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin 


     

    66

    3. UMAYEV Abdul Malik 


     

    63

    SCHIMIDT Guilherme


    64

    2. ALBAYRAK Vedat


    67

    1. SCHIMIDT Guilherme