Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    SIMIN MihajloSRB

    Novosadski judo klub

    2

    MURESAN SimonROU

    Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    4

    MANDEL JulianGER

    Budo-Club Karlsruhe

    7

    MIESENBERGER MartinAUT

    FAIRDRIVE LEONDING

    8

    DURBAK IsmailTUR

    Judo club Tur

    33

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    MURESAN Simon


    34

    HOROBETS Nikita


    TURAZASHVILI Luka


    35

    MADOVSKY Max


    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    36

    MIESENBERGER Martin


    EICHMULLER Gergo


    49

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    HOROBETS Nikita


    50

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    EICHMULLER Gergo


    SIMIN Mihajlo


    57

    SIMIN Mihajlo


    VAN DER VEEN Quinten


    9

    KRYVYTSKYI TigranUKR

    Tiger Odessa

    10

    MAGOMERZUJEV AbdullahAUT

    LZ Multikraft Wels

    OULEVEY ThienSUI

    Mikami JC Lausanne

    12

    VUČKOVIĆ AndrejSRB

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    13

    GRENDYS MateuszPOL

    Millenium Rzeszów

    14

    SUHADOLNIK LEVSLO

    OLIMPIJA

    15

    JAVŮREK patrikCZE

    Liberec

    16

    WITTMANN PhilippAUT

    Galaxy Judo Tigers

    DAVIES LukeGBR

    EALING

    37

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    MAGOMERZUJEV Abdullah


    38

    MAERKT Elija Ruben


    MORITZ Ohad


    39

    GRENDYS Mateusz


    SUHADOLNIK LEV


    40

    POPP Anton


    DAVIES Luke


    51

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    MAERKT Elija Ruben


    52

    GRENDYS Mateusz


    DAVIES Luke


    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    58

    DAVIES Luke


    DAVIES Luke


    19

    EDLBAUER JuliusAUT

    JU DynamicOne

    FISH MichaelNED

    RTC Noord West

    20

    BOUATIA KamilPOL

    Ryś Warszawa

    ROT BlažSLO

    IMPOL

    22

    IVOVIĆ FilipSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    41

    GURGEN Erman


    WINEAPPLE Yahli


    42

    FISH Michael


    BOUATIA Kamil


    43

    LEVY Benjamin


    KOCZINSKI Arel


    44

    MIHALY Hunor


    AKOPJAN Arthur


    53

    GURGEN Erman


    FISH Michael


    54

    LEVY Benjamin


    AKOPJAN Arthur


    GURGEN Erman


    59

    GURGEN Erman


    AKOPJAN Arthur


    28

    KAMPF TobiasAUT

    UNION Döbling

    29

    AMBRUS ZoltanAUT

    Vienna Samurai

    30

    KACZOREK MikołajPOL

    Czarni Bytom

    31

    CSÁNYI TamásHUN

    Szegedi Judo SE

    45

    DE LANGE Joshua


    AKHLOURI Sandro


    46

    NEEME Uku


    KAMPF Tobias


    47

    MAZZOLA SALVATORE


    KACZOREK Mikołaj


    48

    CSÁNYI Tamás


    GUENTHER Nouri


    55

    DE LANGE Joshua


    NEEME Uku


    56

    KACZOREK Mikołaj


    GUENTHER Nouri


    DE LANGE Joshua


    60

    DE LANGE Joshua


    KACZOREK Mikołaj


    61

     


    MURESAN Simon 


    ROU, Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    62

    WITTMANN Philipp 


    AUT, Galaxy Judo Tigers

    POPP Anton 


    GER

    65

    MURESAN Simon 


    HOROBETS Nikita 


    UKR, Kiev

    66

    WITTMANN Philipp 


    GRENDYS Mateusz 


    POL, Millenium Rzeszów

    67

    WINEAPPLE Yahli 


    FISH Michael 


    NED, RTC Noord West

    68

    AKHLOURI Sandro 


    NEEME Uku 


    EST

    69

    HOROBETS Nikita 


    VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    NED

    70

    GRENDYS Mateusz 


    TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    ITA

    71

    FISH Michael 


    AKOPJAN Arthur 


    GER

    72

    AKHLOURI Sandro 


    KACZOREK Mikołaj 


    POL, Czarni Bytom

    VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    GRENDYS Mateusz 


    AKOPJAN Arthur 


    AKHLOURI Sandro 


    VAN DER VEEN Quinten 


    NED

    GRENDYS Mateusz 


    POL, Millenium Rzeszów

    AKOPJAN Arthur 


    GER

    AKHLOURI Sandro 


    GEO

    75

    GRENDYS Mateusz 


    GURGEN Erman 


    TUR

    76

    AKHLOURI Sandro 


    SIMIN Mihajlo 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    77

    3. GURGEN Erman 


    78

    3. AKHLOURI Sandro  


    SIMIN Mihajlo


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    DAVIES Luke


    GBR, EALING

    73

    2 .DAVIES Luke 


    74

    DE LANGE Joshua 


    79

    1. DE LANGE Joshua