• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    KRAJCAR PaoloCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    PUŠNIK VIDSLO

    VELENJE

    3

    TELL TOMMASOITA

    JUDO PRENESTE

    5

    KRYVYTSKYI TigranUKR

    Tiger Odessa

    6

    ROT BlažSLO

    IMPOL

    33

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    KRAJCAR Paolo


    34

    PROELL Michael


    LADO Akos


    35

    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran


    NADJ Ivan


    36

    SZULE Peter


    BAKHTADZE Tsotne


    49

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    PROELL Michael


    50

    KRYVYTSKYI Tigran


    BAKHTADZE Tsotne


    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    57

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha


    BAKHTADZE Tsotne


    10

    DI MASO CRISTIANITA

    OLIMPIA CLUB RM

    11

    DILJAJ ŠabanSRB

    Cement Beočin

    12

    JOSIPOVIĆ StefanSLO

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    13

    ŠTULAR JureSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    14

    MIESENBERGER MartinAUT

    FAIRDRIVE LEONDING

    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJESRB

    Crvena Zvezda Beograd

    15

    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMONPOL

    UKJ 225 Warszawa

    VASIĆ SveborCRO

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    37

    KOCZINSKI Arel


    DI MASO CRISTIAN


    38

    DILJAJ Šaban


    GLIGA David


    39

    ŠTULAR Jure


    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJE


    40

    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON


    VADNJAL STOJANOVIĆ Blaž


    51

    KOCZINSKI Arel


    GLIGA David


    52

    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJE


    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON


    KOCZINSKI Arel


    58

    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON


    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON


    18

    WITTMANN PhilippAUT

    Galaxy Judo Tigers

    ZUBOVIĆ UrošSRB

    Sloven Ruma

    19

    KAVNIK MajSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    20

    RADOLOVIĆ EdvardCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    22

    BELIGA JonSLO

    BEŽIGRAD

    SOKOLOV ELISEYCAN

    TAIFU JUDO CLUB

    23

    IVOVIĆ FilipSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    24

    SELYBEN ZsigmondHUN

    Szegedi Judo SE

    41

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    ZUBOVIĆ Uroš


    42

    KAVNIK Maj


    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    43

    DJINKIC Ivano


    SOKOLOV ELISEY


    44

    IVOVIĆ Filip


    SELYBEN Zsigmond


    53

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard


    54

    DJINKIC Ivano


    IVOVIĆ Filip


    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    59

    TAVOLETTA Lucio


    IVOVIĆ Filip


    25

    MURESAN SimonROU

    Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    26

    CRNJAC PatrikSLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    27

    VUČKOVIĆ AndrejSRB

    Žandarmerija Beograd

    28

    EDLBAUER JuliusAUT

    JU DynamicOne

    30

    MOLINARO GiulioITA

    ROBUR ET FIDES

    31

    VELIČKOVIĆ BogdanSRB

    Partizan Veliki Mokri Lug

    32

    HODŽAR AjdSLO

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    45

    MURESAN Simon


    CRNJAC Patrik


    46

    PAPIASHVILI Roman


    EDLBAUER Julius


    47

    MIHALY Hunor


    MOLINARO Giulio


    48

    VELIČKOVIĆ Bogdan


    SAHIR Stanislav


    55

    MURESAN Simon


    PAPIASHVILI Roman


    56

    MIHALY Hunor


    SAHIR Stanislav


    MURESAN Simon


    60

    MIHALY Hunor


    MIHALY Hunor


    61

     


    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    62

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    CRO, Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    63

     


    ZUBOVIĆ Uroš 


    SRB, Sloven Ruma

    64

     


    MOLINARO Giulio 


    ITA, ROBUR ET FIDES

    65

    KRAJCAR Paolo 


    PROELL Michael 


    AUT

    66

    VASIĆ Svebor 


    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJE 


    SRB, Crvena Zvezda Beograd

    67

    ZUBOVIĆ Uroš 


    RADOLOVIĆ Edvard 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    68

    MOLINARO Giulio 


    SAHIR Stanislav 


    UKR

    69

    PROELL Michael 


    BAKHTADZE Tsotne 


    GEO

    70

    JAKIMOVSKI DJORDJE 


    KOCZINSKI Arel 


    ISR

    71

    ZUBOVIĆ Uroš 


    IVOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    72

    MOLINARO Giulio 


    MURESAN Simon 


    ROU, Sportiv Mako Ryu Gym

    PROELL Michael 


    KOCZINSKI Arel 


    IVOVIĆ Filip 


    MOLINARO Giulio 


    PROELL Michael 


    AUT

    KOCZINSKI Arel 


    ISR

    IVOVIĆ Filip 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    MOLINARO Giulio 


    ITA, ROBUR ET FIDES

    75

    PROELL Michael 


    MIHALY Hunor 


    ROU

    76

    IVOVIĆ Filip 


    BRZUSZCZYŃSKI SZYMON 


    POL, UKJ 225 Warszawa

    77

    3. PROELL Michael 


    78

    3. IVOVIĆ Filip  


    73

    TSATSALASHVILI Lasha 


    74

    2. TAVOLETTA Lucio 


    79

    1. TSATSALASHVILI Lasha