Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    KUSSAINOV Askar


    34

    KOTZEGIANNIDIS Iason


    SAMARCHENKO Artiom


    35

    TSOUTLASVILI Michail


    SHARAPOLLI Loris


    36

    BIBITKO Itay


    TANGIRBERGEN Beknur


    49

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    SAMARCHENKO Artiom


    50

    TSOUTLASVILI Michail


    BIBITKO Itay


    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    57

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    TSOUTLASVILI Michail


    37

    ANDREOU Kyprianos


    ER Mucahit


    38

    YAACOBI Gal


    GOSPODINOV Dimitar


    39

    ABZALBEK Assanali


    ERRBOE Morgan


    40

    LYMPEROPOULOS Dimitrios


    ECKLEY Rhys


    51

    ANDREOU Kyprianos


    YAACOBI Gal


    52

    ABZALBEK Assanali


    ECKLEY Rhys


    ANDREOU Kyprianos


    58

    ABZALBEK Assanali


    ABZALBEK Assanali


    41

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    ARGOV Or


    42

    PAPADOPOULOS Nikolaos


    ALSEIT Ykylas


    43

    DOUMAS STAVROS


    HAJIZADE Mammadrza


    44

    DJORDJEVIC Slobodan


    CHARALAMPOUS Theofanis


    53

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    ALSEIT Ykylas


    54

    DOUMAS STAVROS


    DJORDJEVIC Slobodan


    KOWALSKI Marcin


    59

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    DOUMAS STAVROS


    25

    NAIRNE EthanGBR

    BRADLEY STOKE

    26

    CENA DardanKOS

    Polici Prištna

    30

    BOLDIS RobertROU

    Liberty LPS Oradea

    45

    NAIRNE Ethan


    CENA Dardan


    46

    TOROSYAN Artak


    KOFIDIS Panagiotis


    47

    SALYK Rauan


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    48

    POTAPOVS Emils


    PICHKHADZE David


    55

    CENA Dardan


    TOROSYAN Artak


    56

    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    POTAPOVS Emils


    TOROSYAN Artak


    60

    TOROSYAN Artak


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    61

     


    62

     


    63

     


    ARGOV Or 


    ISR

    65

    KUSSAINOV Askar 


    SAMARCHENKO Artiom 


    ISR

    66

    ERRBOE Morgan 


    ECKLEY Rhys 


    GBR

    67

    ARGOV Or 


    ALSEIT Ykylas 


    KAZ

    68

    KOFIDIS Panagiotis 


    CENA Dardan 


    KOS, Polici Prištna

    69

    SAMARCHENKO Artiom 


    TSOUTLASVILI Michail 


    GRE

    70

    ERRBOE Morgan 


    ANDREOU Kyprianos 


    CYP

    71

    ALSEIT Ykylas 


    DOUMAS STAVROS 


    GRE

    72

    CENA Dardan 


    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    SRB

    TSOUTLASVILI Michail 


    ANDREOU Kyprianos 


    DOUMAS STAVROS 


    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    TSOUTLASVILI Michail 


    GRE

    ANDREOU Kyprianos 


    CYP

    DOUMAS STAVROS 


    GRE

    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    SRB

    75

    TSOUTLASVILI Michail 


    TOROSYAN Artak 


    ARM

    76

    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    ABZALBEK Assanali 


    KAZ

    77

    3. TSOUTLASVILI Michail 


    78

    3. ABZALBEK Assanali  


    73

    AHIBO Hans Jorris 


    74

    2. KOWALSKI Marcin 


    79

    1. AHIBO Hans Jorris