• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


    TYRRELL Rory


    34

    SAMARCHENKO Artiom


    POPP Dimitrij


    35

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    TRILLJÄRV Matheas


    36

    CARO PINTO Marco Antonio


    DREXLER Philip


    49

    SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


    POPP Dimitrij


    50

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    DREXLER Philip


    SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


    57

    SHUHALIEIEV ANTON


    DREXLER Philip


    9

    NAIRNE EthanGBR

    BRADLEY STOKE

    10
    15

    FISCHER GaspardSUI

    Judo Kwai Lancy

    37

    NAIRNE Ethan


    MARASTONI MATTHEW PAUL


    38

    PAVIA Theodene


    MALSCH Maxim


    39

    JONK yarmo


    PEREZ BARRIO Dario


    40

    FISCHER Gaspard


    DANELIA Saba


    51

    NAIRNE Ethan


    MALSCH Maxim


    52

    JONK yarmo


    FISCHER Gaspard


    MALSCH Maxim


    58

    JONK yarmo


    JONK yarmo


    41

    RUEBO Jano


    ERRBOE Morgan


    42

    HERMODSSON Olof


    BOLDIS Robert


    43

    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV


    BENTHEM Max


    44

    GOMES Tomas


    DAVIES Luke


    53

    RUEBO Jano


    HERMODSSON Olof


    54

    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV


    DAVIES Luke


    RUEBO Jano


    59

    RUEBO Jano


    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV


    45

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    LEHNIGER Joseph


    46

    LARVSEN Bertil


    KAZIMIROV Ivan


    47

    ADASHEV Muslim


    RODMAN Billy


    48

    HUMMEL Nils


    MORALES MONTERO Christian


    55

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    LARVSEN Bertil


    56

    ADASHEV Muslim


    MORALES MONTERO Christian


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    60

    ADASHEV Muslim


    ADASHEV Muslim


    61

     


    TYRRELL Rory 


    GBR

    62

     


    63

     


    64

     


    RODMAN Billy 


    GBR

    65

    TYRRELL Rory 


    POPP Dimitrij 


    GER

    66

    PEREZ BARRIO Dario 


    FISCHER Gaspard 


    SUI, Judo Kwai Lancy

    67

    ERRBOE Morgan 


    HERMODSSON Olof 


    SWE

    68

    RODMAN Billy 


    MORALES MONTERO Christian 


    ESP

    69

    POPP Dimitrij 


    DREXLER Philip 


    GER

    70

    PEREZ BARRIO Dario 


    MALSCH Maxim 


    GER

    71

    HERMODSSON Olof 


    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV 


    UKR

    72

    RODMAN Billy 


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    BEL

    DREXLER Philip 


    MALSCH Maxim 


    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV 


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    DREXLER Philip 


    GER

    MALSCH Maxim 


    GER

    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV 


    UKR

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    BEL

    75

    DREXLER Philip 


    ADASHEV Muslim 


    BEL, Antwerp United

    76

    KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV 


    JONK yarmo 


    NED, Kenamju

    77

    3. DREXLER Philip 


    78

    3. KAZIMIROV VLADYSLAV  


    ADASHEV Muslim


    BEL, Antwerp United

    73

    SHUHALIEIEV ANTON 


    74

    2. RUEBO Jano 


    79

    1. SHUHALIEIEV ANTON