Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    BARCZIKAY Akos


    34

    STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan


    ROZGA Josip


    35

    SZABO Aron


    ANTELJ Srdjan


    36

    PANDUREVIC Srdjan


    RANKINEN Jere


    49

    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan


    50

    SZABO Aron


    PANDUREVIC Srdjan


    ZOUBKO Daniyl


    57

    SZABO Aron


    SZABO Aron


    9

    KOWALSKI MarcinPOL

    Lemur Warszawa

    12

    PETROVSKI AleksandarSRB

    Partizan Beograd

    13

    NAIRNE EthanGBR

    BRADLEY STOKE

    15
    16

    KORDULA DanielCZE

    National Team CZE

    37

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    DOBROSY Almos


    38

    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle


    PETROVSKI Aleksandar


    39

    NAIRNE Ethan


    TOPALOVIC Darko


    40

    RAKOČEVIĆ Matija


    KORDULA Daniel


    51

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle


    52

    NAIRNE Ethan


    RAKOČEVIĆ Matija


    KOWALSKI Marcin


    58

    KOWALSKI Marcin


    NAIRNE Ethan


    18

    SZEGEDI DanielHUN

    National Team HUN

    21

    HERKOVIČ NaceSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    24

    BUBALO AleksaSRB

    Novosadski judo klub

    41

    AHIBO Hans Jorris


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    42

    BREKKE-JENSSEN Martin


    DJORDJEVIC Slobodan


    43

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    SKRBA Petar


    44

    HERMODSSON Olof


    BUBALO Aleksa


    53

    SZEGEDI Daniel


    DJORDJEVIC Slobodan


    54

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    BUBALO Aleksa


    SZEGEDI Daniel


    59

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    HERKOVIČ Nace


    25

    ADORJÁNI GergelyHUN

    Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    27

    SUČEVIĆ MarkoBIH

    Laktaši

    28

    PETROVIC AndrijaSRB

    PARTIZAN VML

    45

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    VAN SUILEN Senne


    46

    SUČEVIĆ Marko


    PETROVIC Andrija


    47

    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    BONEV VALENTIN


    48

    KRIZEK Simon


    SARDIDI Jawad


    55

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    PETROVIC Andrija


    56

    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    SARDIDI Jawad


    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    60

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    RAJICIC Aleksandar


    61

     


    62

     


    63

     


    SKRBA Petar 


    BIH

    64

     


    65

    ANTELJ Srdjan 


    PANDUREVIC Srdjan 


    BIH

    66

    DOBROSY Almos 


    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    NED

    67

    SKRBA Petar 


    BUBALO Aleksa 


    SRB, Novosadski judo klub

    68

    VAN SUILEN Senne 


    PETROVIC Andrija 


    SRB, PARTIZAN VML

    69

    ANTELJ Srdjan 


    ZOUBKO Daniyl 


    FRA

    70

    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    NAIRNE Ethan 


    GBR, BRADLEY STOKE

    71

    BUBALO Aleksa 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    72

    VAN SUILEN Senne 


    RAJICIC Aleksandar 


    SRB

    ZOUBKO Daniyl 


    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    VAN SUILEN Senne 


    ZOUBKO Daniyl 


    FRA

    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    NED

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    VAN SUILEN Senne 


    NED

    75

    VAN TEIJLINGEN Jelle 


    HERKOVIČ Nace 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    76

    SZEGEDI Daniel 


    SZABO Aron 


    HUN

    77

    3. HERKOVIČ Nace 


    78

    3. SZEGEDI Daniel  


    KOWALSKI Marcin


    POL, Lemur Warszawa

    HERKOVIČ Nace


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    ADORJÁNI Gergely


    HUN, Budapesti Honvéd Sportegyesület

    73

    2 .KOWALSKI Marcin 


    74

    ADORJÁNI Gergely 


    79

    1. ADORJÁNI Gergely