• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 33

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin


    34

    VOLLER Yuval


    LISÝ Jan


    35

    TRILLJÄRV Matheas


    FABRE-CHARRAS Nathan


    36

    BONEV VALENTIN


    DOKTOROV Denys


    49

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    LISÝ Jan


    50

    TRILLJÄRV Matheas


    DOKTOROV Denys


    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    57

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan


    TRILLJÄRV Matheas


    37

    NEBOTOV SERHII


    AUST Phillip


    38

    GAZALOEV Mouhammad


    PICHKHADZE David


    39

    MLADY Petr


    KAGERMANOV Yusbek


    40

    LEKISHVILI Heorhii


    SPERLICH David


    51

    NEBOTOV SERHII


    PICHKHADZE David


    52

    MLADY Petr


    SPERLICH David


    NEBOTOV SERHII


    58

    NEBOTOV SERHII


    MLADY Petr


    18

    BOICHUK AndriiUKR

    JC Yuniy Spartakovets

    22

    KULIESHOV NazarUKR

    Tajfun Odessa

    24

    KORDULA DanielCZE

    National Team CZE

    41

    DREXLER Philip


    BOICHUK Andrii


    42

    HAVEL Matej


    BOUZEKAR Melvin


    43

    YAACOBI Gal


    KULIESHOV Nazar


    44

    LEBLANC Thomas


    KORDULA Daniel


    53

    DREXLER Philip


    BOUZEKAR Melvin


    54

    KULIESHOV Nazar


    KORDULA Daniel


    DREXLER Philip


    59

    KULIESHOV Nazar


    KULIESHOV Nazar


    25

    ADASHEV MuslimBEL

    Antwerp United

    26

    MRAVEC MarcelCZE

    National Team CZE

    30

    GUBAR DanielISR

    Otzma Petah Tikva V

    31

    ISLAMHANOV JunusAUT

    UNION Graz

    32

    STANIMIROVIĆ VukanSRB

    Rakovica Beograd

    45

    ADASHEV Muslim


    MRAVEC Marcel


    46

    VISEL Ido


    REDDIG Finn Luka


    47

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle


    DANELIA Saba


    48

    ISLAMHANOV Junus


    STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan


    55

    ADASHEV Muslim


    REDDIG Finn Luka


    56

    DANELIA Saba


    STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan


    ADASHEV Muslim


    60

    DANELIA Saba


    DANELIA Saba


    61

     


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GER, TSV Abensberg

    62

     


    AUST Phillip 


    AUT, JU Klosterneuburg

    64

    GUBAR Daniel 


    ISR, Otzma Petah Tikva V

    65

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    LISÝ Jan 


    CZE, Liberec

    66

    AUST Phillip 


    PICHKHADZE David 


    ISR

    67

    HERMODSSON Olof 


    KORDULA Daniel 


    CZE, National Team CZE

    68

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle 


    STANIMIROVIĆ Vukan 


    SRB, Rakovica Beograd

    69

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    TRILLJÄRV Matheas 


    EST

    70

    AUST Phillip 


    MLADY Petr 


    CZE

    71

    HERMODSSON Olof 


    DREXLER Philip 


    GER

    72

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle 


    ADASHEV Muslim 


    BEL, Antwerp United

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    AUST Phillip 


    DREXLER Philip 


    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle 


    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    GER, TSV Abensberg

    AUST Phillip 


    AUT, JU Klosterneuburg

    DREXLER Philip 


    GER

    FRIIS-HANSEN Kalle 


    DEN

    75

    ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    DANELIA Saba 


    POR

    76

    DREXLER Philip 


    NEBOTOV SERHII 


    UKR

    77

    3. ABELTSHAUSER Kevin 


    78

    3. DREXLER Philip  


    73

    BATCHAEV Zelemkhan 


    74

    2. KULIESHOV Nazar 


    79

    1. BATCHAEV Zelemkhan