• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

     

    2

    SZANIAWSKI Bartosz POL

    AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 

    3

    KURTAN Zsombor HUN

    National Team HUN

    4

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nebojša MNE

    Akademik Nikšić

    PARODI Lorenzo


    ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman


    KURTAN Zsombor


    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nebojša


    17

    PARODI Lorenzo


    18

    KURTAN Zsombor


    25

    PARODI Lorenzo


    5

    CAPAN Bruno CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    6

     

    BORZĘCKI Bartosz POL

    Ryś Warszawa 

    8

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola MNE

    Akademik Nikšić

    BEN HAROCH Segev


    BORZĘCKI Bartosz


    PIPPA LUIGI


    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola


    19

    BORZĘCKI Bartosz


    20

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola


    26

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola


    9

    SUMPOR Dino-Dominic CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    WINKLER Ari ISR

     

    11

    TOTH Benedek HUN

    National Team HUN

    12

    HEBIB Mustafa BIH

    Judo Klub ON1

    SALISZ Mateusz POL

    AZS AWF Katowice

    SUMPOR Dino-Dominic


    WINKLER Ari


    TOTH Benedek


    HEBIB Mustafa


    21

    WINKLER Ari


    22

    TOTH Benedek


    27

    TOTH Benedek


    13

     

    KISTLER Michael SUI

    JJJC Brugg 

    14

    BEDEL KENNY KOMI ITA

    SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d. 

    OUERFELLI Kerim POL

    AZS AWF Katowice 

    KISTLER Michael


    BEDEL KENNY KOMI


    MOHAMED Abdelrahman


    JANCER MARKO


    23

    BEDEL KENNY KOMI


    24

    JANCER MARKO


    28

    JANCER MARKO


    33

    KURTAN Zsombor 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    34

    BORZĘCKI Bartosz 


    POL, Ryś Warszawa

    36

    BEDEL KENNY KOMI 


    ITA, SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.

    ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman 


    BEDEL KENNY KOMI 


    ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman 


    EGY

    JANCER MARKO 


    MNE

    BEDEL KENNY KOMI 


    ITA, SHIDOKAN 2018 a.s.d.

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola 


    MNE, Akademik Nikšić

    41

    3. ABDELGHANY Abdelrahman 


     

    42

    3. GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola 


     

    GARDAŠEVIĆ Nikola 


    MNE, Akademik Nikšić

    TOTH Benedek 


    HUN, National Team HUN

    37

    2. PARODI Lorenzo 


     

    38

    TOTH Benedek 


     

    43

    1. TOTH Benedek