• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 4

    ƏMRƏHOV Pünhan ƏliAZE

    2 UGİŞM Gəncə

    5

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan RövnəqAZE

    Gəncə Cūdo Mərkəzi

    6

    NƏSİBLİ Əli ElmarAZE

    Judo Club 2020

    7

    QƏHRƏMANOV Nihad ElbrusAZE

    1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    8

    DURBAK IsmailTUR

    Judo club Tur

    33

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor


    SƏFƏROV Abit Namiq


    34

    NƏCƏFOV Nurlan Ruslan


    ƏMRƏHOV Pünhan Əli


    35

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq


    NƏSİBLİ Əli Elmar


    36

    QƏHRƏMANOV Nihad Elbrus


    DURBAK Ismail


    49

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor


    [01:01] 02 s1 : 00 s0

    NƏCƏFOV Nurlan Ruslan


    [01:11] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    50

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq


    [00:52] 01 s0 : 01 s3

    DURBAK Ismail


    [01:50] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor


    <span class="cs_time">[01:41]</span> <span class="cs_scores">02</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s0</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span>

    57

    DURBAK Ismail


    [03:53] 01 s3 : 00 s1

    DURBAK Ismail


    [06:26] 01 s1 : 02 s2

    9

    EYVAZLI Hüseyin CeyhunAZE

    Qəbələ şəhəri

    10

    ƏLİYEV Elgün XəyalAZE

    Mingəçevir

    11

    ZÜLFÜQAROV Məhəmməd ElmirAZE

    Metalurq Gəncə

    12

    ƏSGƏRLİ Mövlud AbbasAZE

    Çempion İK

    ƏSƏDOV Əli FəxrəddinAZE

    1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    13
    14
    15

    YOSUL CanGER

    hamburg-judo

    16

    SALMANOV Hüseyn ElnurAZE

    1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    37

    EYVAZLI Hüseyin Ceyhun


    ƏLİYEV Elgün Xəyal


    38

    ZÜLFÜQAROV Məhəmməd Elmir


    ƏSGƏRLİ Mövlud Abbas


    [01:01] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    39

    İSMAYILOV Samir Şamil


    HÜSEYNOV Mir Məhəmməd Fuad


    40

    YOSUL Can


    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur


    51

    EYVAZLI Hüseyin Ceyhun


    [02:13] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    ZÜLFÜQAROV Məhəmməd Elmir


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    52

    HÜSEYNOV Mir Məhəmməd Fuad


    [01:57] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur


    [04:43] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    ZÜLFÜQAROV Məhəmməd Elmir


    <span class="cs_time">[05:18]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s2</span> : <span class="cs_scores">01</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span>

    58

    HÜSEYNOV Mir Məhəmməd Fuad


    [04:00] 00 s3 : 00 s2

    HÜSEYNOV Mir Məhəmməd Fuad


    [03:44] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    17

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman ElçinAZE

    Olp-Par Sumqayit

    18

    HƏŞİMOV Adıgözəl TağıAZE

    Neftçi Sumqayıt

    19

    NAMAZOV Davud AdilAZE

    Azeri-judo Baku

    20

    NƏZƏROV İbrahim SamiroviçAZE

    1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    21

    SADIQOV Şamil İlqarAZE

    DİN İdman Cemiyyeti

    23

    ERMAN GürgenTUR

    Judo club Tur

    24

    41

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin


    HƏŞİMOV Adıgözəl Tağı


    42

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil


    NƏZƏROV İbrahim Samiroviç


    43

    SADIQOV Şamil İlqar


    İMANZADƏ Məhəmmədəli Rəşad


    44

    ERMAN Gürgen


    SÜLEYMANOV Kanan Samir


    53

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin


    [00:13] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    NAMAZOV Davud Adil


    [02:07] 02 s0 : 01 s1

    54

    SADIQOV Şamil İlqar


    [00:26] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ERMAN Gürgen


    [00:19] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin


    <span class="cs_time">[02:42]</span> <span class="cs_scores">10</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s1</span>

    59

    ERMAN Gürgen


    [03:01] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ERMAN Gürgen


    [03:27] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    25

    İBRAHİMZADƏ Yunis ElxanAZE

    Gəncə Cūdo Mərkəzi

    26

    KAVNIK MajSLO

    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    QARAYEV Roman KənişAZE

    Niko İK

    29

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat FarizAZE

    1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    32

    ZEYNALOV Zahid MahirAZE

    1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    45

    İBRAHİMZADƏ Yunis Elxan


    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş


    [07:33] 00 s2 : 01 s2

    46

    ƏLMƏDƏTZADƏ Sadiq Nazim


    HÜSEYİNOV Hüseyin Asəf oglu


    47

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    ORUCOV Fərid Vüqar


    48

    HÜSEYNOV Məhəmməd Əlibala


    ZEYNALOV Zahid Mahir


    55

    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş


    [04:00] 00 s2 : 01 s0

    HÜSEYİNOV Hüseyin Asəf oglu


    [00:10] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    56

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    [05:13] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    HÜSEYNOV Məhəmməd Əlibala


    [00:34] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş


    <span class="cs_time">[07:08]</span> <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s2</span> : <span class="cs_scores">00</span> <span class="cs_shidos">s3</span>

    60

    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş


    [00:00] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz


    [01:02] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    61

     


    QƏHRƏMANOV Nihad Elbrus 


    AZE, 1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    62

     


    İSMAYILOV Samir Şamil 


    AZE, Elxan İK

    63

     


    SÜLEYMANOV Kanan Samir 


    AZE, Elxan İK

    64

    KAVNIK Maj 


    SLO, ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    İBRAHİMZADƏ Yunis Elxan 


    AZE, Gəncə Cūdo Mərkəzi

    65

    QƏHRƏMANOV Nihad Elbrus 


    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    AZE, Gəncə Cūdo Mərkəzi

    66

    İSMAYILOV Samir Şamil 


    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur 


    AZE, 1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    67

    SÜLEYMANOV Kanan Samir 


    SADIQOV Şamil İlqar 


    AZE, DİN İdman Cemiyyeti

    68

    KAVNIK Maj 


    [04:16] 00 s1 : 00 s3

    HÜSEYİNOV Hüseyin Asəf oglu 


    AZE, RKM

    69

    SÜLEYMANLI Sulhan Rövnəq 


    [01:08] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor 


    UZB, Uzbek

    70

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur 


    [03:33] 00 s1 : 02 s1

    ZÜLFÜQAROV Məhəmməd Elmir 


    AZE, Metalurq Gəncə

    71

    SÜLEYMANOV Kanan Samir 


    [01:26] 02 s0 : 01 s0

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin 


    AZE, Olp-Par Sumqayit

    72

    KAVNIK Maj 


    [04:26] 01 s1 : 00 s1

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz 


    AZE, 1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor 


    [00:43] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur 


    [00:59] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin 


    [02:48] 00 s0 : 10 s2

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz 


    [03:45] 00 s1 : 10 s0

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor 


    UZB, Uzbek

    SALMANOV Hüseyn Elnur 


    AZE, 1 UGİŞM Gəncə

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin 


    AZE, Olp-Par Sumqayit

    ƏLƏSGƏROV Rinat Fariz 


    AZE, 1 RİOEUGİM Sumqayıt

    75

    KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor 


    [02:51] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş 


    AZE, Niko İK

    76

    ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin 


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s2

    HÜSEYNOV Mir Məhəmməd Fuad 


    AZE, Atilla İKİB

    77

    3. KHAYITOV Muhammad Umar Choriyor 


    [08:01] 00 s2 : 00 s3

    78

    3. ŞÜKÜROV Süleyman Elçin  


    [04:00] 01 s0 : 00 s1

    DURBAK Ismail


    TUR, Judo club Tur

    ERMAN Gürgen


    TUR, Judo club Tur

    QARAYEV Roman Kəniş


    AZE, Niko İK

    73

    2 .DURBAK Ismail 


    [02:16] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    74

    ERMAN Gürgen 


    [01:19] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    79

    1. ERMAN Gürgen 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s0