• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ILAK Iva CRO

    Panda Zaprešić 

     

    2

    GOLUBIĆ Sara CRO

    Sakura 

    NINČEVIĆ Ena CRO

    Pujanke 

    3

    RAIČ Ana CRO

    Solin

    4

    MIČKA Alessia CRO

    Kvarner

    ILAK Iva


    NINČEVIĆ Ena


    [01:56] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    RAIČ Ana


    MIČKA Alessia


    17

    NINČEVIĆ Ena


    [00:40] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    18

    RAIČ Ana


    [00:22] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    25

    NINČEVIĆ Ena


    [01:30] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    5

    BLIML Magdalena CRO

    Vinkovci 

    6

    ĆORLUKA Iva CRO

    Biokovo Makarska 

     

    7

    ŠKRAPEC Laura CRO

    Policijska akademija

    8

    BUTIR Leonarda CRO

    Kaštela

    BLIML Magdalena


    [01:03] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    ĆORLUKA Iva


    ŠKRAPEC Laura


    BUTIR Leonarda


    19

    BLIML Magdalena


    [00:44] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    20

    ŠKRAPEC Laura


    [02:13] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    26

    BLIML Magdalena


    [02:49] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    PAVLIĆ Izabela CRO

    Panda 

     

    10

    CECIĆ Nikolina CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    11

    ŠLATKA Iris Maria CRO

    Okami

    PERIĆ Iva CRO

    Biokovo Makarska

    12

    CVJETKO Jana CRO

    Black Belt BB

    PAVLIĆ Izabela


    CECIĆ Nikolina


    ŠLATKA Iris Maria


    [00:20] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    CVJETKO Jana


    21

    CECIĆ Nikolina


    [01:33] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    22

    CVJETKO Jana


    [03:04] 00 s3 : 01 s0

    27

    CVJETKO Jana


    [00:34] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    BEŠKER Ana CRO

    Solin 

     

    14

    ŠIMIĆ Matea CRO

    Biokovo Makarska 

     

    15

    IMERI Esra CRO

    Mladost Osijek

    16

    ŠPIRANEC Ira CRO

    Dugave

    BEŠKER Ana


    ŠIMIĆ Matea


    ČAČIĆ Magdalena


    [02:11] 00 s0 : 02 s0

    ŠPIRANEC Ira


    23

    BEŠKER Ana


    [00:11] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    24

    ŠPIRANEC Ira


    [00:42] 00 s0 : 10 s1

    28

    BEŠKER Ana


    [02:45] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    GOLUBIĆ Sara 


    CRO, Sakura

    ILAK Iva 


    CRO, Panda Zaprešić

    30

    ĆORLUKA Iva 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    31

    32

    ŠIMIĆ Matea 


    CRO, Biokovo Makarska

    33

    ILAK Iva 


    [00:27] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    RAIČ Ana 


    CRO, Solin

    34

    ĆORLUKA Iva 


    [01:32] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ŠKRAPEC Laura 


    CRO, Policijska akademija

    36

    ŠPIRANEC Ira 


    CRO, Dugave

    39

    RAIČ Ana 


    [01:17] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    ĆORLUKA Iva 


    [01:40] 02 s1 : 00 s0 

    40

    CECIĆ Nikolina 


    [06:13] 00 s3 : 00 s1 

    ŠPIRANEC Ira 


    [00:05] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    RAIČ Ana 


    [01:09] 10 s0 : 00 s2

    CECIĆ Nikolina 


    [00:23] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    RAIČ Ana 


    CRO, Solin

    BEŠKER Ana 


    CRO, Solin

    CECIĆ Nikolina 


    CRO, Pujanke

    BLIML Magdalena 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    41

    3. RAIČ Ana 


    [03:24] 10 s1 : 00 s1 

    42

    3. BLIML Magdalena 


    [01:06] 01 s0 : 10 s0 

    NINČEVIĆ Ena 


    CRO, Pujanke

    BLIML Magdalena 


    CRO, Vinkovci

    CVJETKO Jana 


    CRO, Black Belt BB

    BEŠKER Ana 


    CRO, Solin

    37

    2. NINČEVIĆ Ena 


    [04:26] 10 s0 : 00 s2 

    38

    CVJETKO Jana 


    [00:55] 10 s0 : 00 s1 

    43

    1. CVJETKO Jana 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s2