• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    DRUŽETA DominikCRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    3

    GLEESON BearachIRL

    Istarski borac Pula

    5

    PIETRI LoicFRA

    Istarski borac Pula

    33

    DRUŽETA Dominik


    ALLABERDIEV Ramazon


    34

    MCWATT Stuart


    MUSIL Jaromir


    35

    PIETRI Loic


    DEMŠAR Tim


    36

    MADDALONI NOSA BRIGHT


    EL NAHAS Mohab


    49

    ALLABERDIEV Ramazon


    MCWATT Stuart


    50

    PIETRI Loic


    EL NAHAS Mohab


    ALLABERDIEV Ramazon


    57

    EL NAHAS Mohab


    EL NAHAS Mohab


    37

    GRAMKOW Tim


    PFAF Michal


    38

    FERNANDO Joao


    JELEV Alexandr


    39

    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    FALCONE Tiziano


    40

    KNOESTER Calvin


    BEN HAROCH Segev


    51

    GRAMKOW Tim


    FERNANDO Joao


    52

    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    BEN HAROCH Segev


    FERNANDO Joao


    58

    FERNANDO Joao


    DJALO Alpha Oumar


    41

    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    MESKO Mikulas


    42

    GISMONDO Andrea


    SCHREDER Leon


    43

    BRIAND Etienne


    CUSACK Scott


    44

    RODRIGUES Manuel


    KISTLER Michael


    53

    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    GISMONDO Andrea


    54

    BRIAND Etienne


    KISTLER Michael


    URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso


    59

    BRIAND Etienne


    BRIAND Etienne


    26

    BARTO AleksSVK

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    28

    PIERRE BaptisteFRA

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    30

    NARTEY EmmanuelGHA

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    32

    GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES JavierESP

    Mladost Rimavska Sobota

    45

    ESPOSITO Antonio


    BARTO Aleks


    46

    SVOBODA Jan


    PIERRE Baptiste


    47

    MAKINEN Oskari


    CASAGLIA Leonardo


    48

    MUSIL Radomir


    GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier


    55

    ESPOSITO Antonio


    SVOBODA Jan


    56

    MAKINEN Oskari


    GALLEGO PEREZ OLIVARES Javier


    SVOBODA Jan


    60

    MAKINEN Oskari


    MAKINEN Oskari


    61

    DJALO Alpha Oumar 


     

    MAKINEN Oskari 


    FIN

    62

    SVOBODA Jan 


     

    FERNANDO Joao 


    POR

    65

    3. MAKINEN Oskari 


     

    66

    3. FERNANDO Joao 


     

    63

    EL NAHAS Mohab


    64

    2. BRIAND Etienne


    67

    1. EL NAHAS Mohab