• Federations
    Folow us on:
    Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

  • Organiser
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 2

    TRETNJAK LisaAUT

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    4

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    6

    DELEN SelinaBEL

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    8

    GOMES WilsaPOR

    SU Noricum Leibnitz

    33

    HAECKER Katharina


    TRETNJAK Lisa


    34

    BORTAS Dora


    ASKILASHVILI Eter


    35

    COUGHLAN Maeve


    WIRTH Mirjam


    36

    SKALSKA Anna


    GOMES Wilsa


    49

    HAECKER Katharina


    ASKILASHVILI Eter


    50

    WIRTH Mirjam


    GOMES Wilsa


    HAECKER Katharina


    57

    HAECKER Katharina


    WIRTH Mirjam


    37

    BAZYNSKI Nadja


    NENARTAVIIUTE Rugile


    38

    HACKER-JONES Jasmine


    ISOKOVA Sevinch


    39

    SHEMESH Inbal


    LUDVIK Lia


    40

    DRID Rania


    ROBLES LOZANO Patricia


    51

    BAZYNSKI Nadja


    HACKER-JONES Jasmine


    52

    SHEMESH Inbal


    DRID Rania


    BAZYNSKI Nadja


    58

    BAZYNSKI Nadja


    SHEMESH Inbal


    41

    IVANESCU Florentina


    HARRIS Isabelle


    42

    KRACHTEN Nadiah


    KULIKOVA Michaela


    43

    DEVITRY Agathe


    FISCHER Malin


    44

    D ISANTO Nicolle


    DĄBROWSKA Anna


    53

    IVANESCU Florentina


    KRACHTEN Nadiah


    54

    DEVITRY Agathe


    DĄBROWSKA Anna


    IVANESCU Florentina


    59

    DEVITRY Agathe


    DEVITRY Agathe


    25

    OBERAN IvaCRO

    Župa Dubrovačka

    27

    GARDASHKHANLI AytajAZE

    Župa Dubrovačka

    29

    PADILLA GUERRERO SaraiESP

    Župa Dubrovačka

    31

    Župa Dubrovačka

    45

    OBERAN Iva


    JAWOROWSKI Naemi


    46

    GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj


    MANOVA Yoana


    47

    PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai


    VASILIAUSKAITE Aida


    48

    HERRMANN Vivian


    HORLAVILLE Jasmina


    55

    OBERAN Iva


    GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj


    56

    VASILIAUSKAITE Aida


    HERRMANN Vivian


    OBERAN Iva


    60

    HERRMANN Vivian


    HERRMANN Vivian


    WIRTH Mirjam 


    GER, Judozentrum Heubach e. V.

    SHEMESH Inbal  


    ISR

    OBERAN Iva  


    CRO, Župa Dubrovačka

    61

    SHEMESH Inbal 


     

    HERRMANN Vivian 


    GER

    62

    IVANESCU Florentina 


     

    BAZYNSKI Nadja 


    GER

    65

    3. HERRMANN Vivian 


     

    66

    3. IVANESCU Florentina 


     

    63

    HAECKER Katharina


    64

    2. DEVITRY Agathe


    67

    1. HAECKER Katharina